League Weekly Schedules

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

League: BC Metro Select League
  1 Games September 12, 2015    
  2 Games September 19, 2015    
  3 Games September 26, 2015    
  4 Games October 3, 2015    
  5 Games October 10, 2015    
  6 Games October 17, 2015    
  7 Games October 24, 2015    
  8 Games October 31, 2015    
  9 Games November 7, 2015    
  10 Games November 14, 2015    
  11 Games November 21, 2015    
  12 Games November 28, 2015    
  13 Games December 5, 2015    
  14 Games December 12, 2015    
  15 Games December 19, 2015  Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  16 Games December 26, 2015  Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  17 Games January 2, 2016  Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  18 Games January 9, 2016    
  19 Games January 16, 2016    
  20 Games January 23, 2016    
  21 Games January 30, 2016    
  22 Games February 6, 2016    
  23 Games February 13, 2016    
  24 Games February 20, 2016    
  25 Games February 27, 2016    
Date Flight Home Team Away Team Day Time Field

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #1 September 12, 2015 : September 9, 2015 to September 15, 2015

               
  9/12/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan 5-1 WCM West Coast Metro Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  9/12/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury 1-0 DCS DCS Gates Turf 1 12:45 PM
  9/12/15 U13 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 2-7 NVF North Vancouver FC Chilliwack Sr. Sec 3:00 PM
               
  9/13/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-4 CMF CMF Venom Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  9/13/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-4 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  9/13/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum 1-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  9/13/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 0-0 WV West Van Rangers Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  9/12/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 0-2 LUS Langley United Trasolini Field 10:30 AM
  9/12/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 1-0 BMS BDMS FC Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  9/12/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-2 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
  9/12/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 1-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
               
  9/13/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-7 VFC Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #3 10:30 AM
  9/13/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 5-0 RFC Richmond FC Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  9/13/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 0-3 SFC SFC Pegasus South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 2:30 PM
               
  9/12/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers 2-3 VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  9/12/15 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 1-1 CMF CMF Internazionale Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  9/12/15 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-3 SFC Surrey FC Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  9/12/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 2-3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:30 PM
               
  9/12/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code 0-3 WCM West Coast Metro Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  9/12/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 0-3 CCB CCB Elit 02 Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  9/12/15 U14 B Boys DCS DCS 1-0 LUS Langley United South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  9/13/15 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 0-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  9/13/15 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-5 NSG North Shore Girls SC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 1:30 PM
  9/13/15 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos 0-1 CMF CMF Rebels Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  9/13/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 1-1 VFC Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 2:30 PM
  9/13/15 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite 1-2 WV West Van Rangers Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  9/13/15 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 4-0 RFC Richmond FC Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  9/12/15 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-4 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Townsend Park B Grass 10:00 AM
  9/12/15 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 3-1 VFC Vancouver FC Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  9/12/15 U15 Boys DCS DCS 0-4 BMS BDMS FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  9/12/15 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 0-1 RU Richmond FC United Sutherland AT 12:30 PM
  9/12/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 4-4 WV West Van Rangers Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  9/12/15 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 4-1 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Newton Athletic #4 4:00 PM
               
  9/12/15 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 2-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  9/13/15 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sutherland AT 11:15 AM
  9/13/15 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers 2-0 BMS BDMS Strikers Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  9/13/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 1-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  9/13/15 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-5 DCS DCS 2001 Clov Athletic Park # 4 2:00 PM
  9/13/15 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-0 WCM West Coast Metro Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  9/12/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United 2-1 WCM West Coast Metro Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  9/12/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS 4-0 LUS Langley United South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 2:30 PM
  9/12/15 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-2 WV West Van Rangers Chilliwack Sr. Sec 4:30 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #2 September 19, 2015 : September 16, 2015 to September 22, 2015

               
  9/19/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-4 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury Pitt Athl Park 07 10:00 AM
  9/19/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 6-4 CCB CCB Elite 03 Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  9/19/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 5-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  9/20/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 4-1 WCM West Coast Metro Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  9/20/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 5-1 PMO Port Moody Platinum Gates #1 (Grass) 10:30 AM
  9/20/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 2-0 BMS BDMS Barca Percy Perry Stadium 11:00 AM
               
  9/19/15 U13 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-3 RU Richmond FC United Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  9/19/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 0-5 VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  9/19/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 0-0 SFC Surrey FC Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM
  9/19/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 2-1 PMO Port Moody Dynamo Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  9/19/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 2-2 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Dugald Morrison Park 10:00 AM
  9/20/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 10-0 CCB CCB Elite 03 Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  9/20/15 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC 1-1 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #3 September 26, 2015 : September 23, 2015 to September 29, 2015

               
  9/26/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury 0-0 CMF CMF AC Milan Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  9/26/15 U13 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 3-1 WCM West Coast Metro Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 1:30 PM
  9/26/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 1-5 DCS DCS Newton Athletic #4 2:00 PM
               
  9/27/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-5 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  9/27/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum 2-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 1-0 RFC Richmond FC Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  9/27/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 2-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  9/26/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 5-1 WV West Van Rangers Trasolini Field 10:30 AM
  9/26/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 2-0 LUS Langley United Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  9/26/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-4 SFC Surrey FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
  9/26/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 7-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
               
  9/27/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-6 DCS DCS 2003 Newton Athletic #3 10:30 AM
  9/27/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 0-5 SFC SFC Pegasus Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  9/27/15 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 3-0 VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 4:00 PM
               
  9/26/15 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 1-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  9/26/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-2 SFC Surrey FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  9/26/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-2 CMF CMF Internazionale Hugh Boyd Blue AT 3:15 PM
  9/26/15 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 LUS Langley United Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
               
  9/26/15 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-4 CCB CCB Elit 02 Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  9/26/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 2-0 BMS BDMS Code Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  9/26/15 U14 B Boys DCS DCS 5-2 WCM West Coast Metro South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  9/27/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 0-8 NSG North Shore Girls SC Dugald Morrison Park 10:15 AM
  9/27/15 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-5 RFC Richmond FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 2-2 WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 3-1 VFC Vancouver FC Clov Athletic Park # 4 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite 2-1 CMF CMF Rebels Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  9/27/15 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  9/26/15 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-5 DCS DCS Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 11:30 AM
  9/26/15 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Clov Athletic Park # 4 12:00 PM
  9/26/15 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-8 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  9/26/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 3-2 VFC Vancouver FC Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  9/26/15 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 2-1 BMS BDMS FC Newton Athletic #4 4:00 PM
  9/26/15 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-3 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Red AT 4:00 PM
               
  9/26/15 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-1 BMS BDMS Strikers Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
  9/27/15 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-2 DCS DCS 2001 Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians 2-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  9/27/15 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 2-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  9/27/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 1-1 WCM West Coast Metro Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  9/27/15 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC 1-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  9/26/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS 2-0 WCM West Coast Metro South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 2:30 PM
  9/26/15 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United 2-2 VFC Vancouver FC Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
  9/26/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners 1-1 BMS BDMS United Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #4 October 3, 2015 : September 30, 2015 to October 6, 2015

               
  10/03/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan 2-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  10/03/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 2-3 NVF North Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
  10/03/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 1-2 CCB CCB Elite 03 Westview Secondary 1:00 PM
               
  10/04/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-2 CMF CMF Venom Clov Athletic Park # 4 10:00 AM
  10/04/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 6-0 BMS BDMS Barca Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  10/04/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-3 WCM West Coast Metro Aldergrove Athletic Park - East 12:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U13 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 5-1 PMO Port Moody Dynamo Clov Athletic Park # 4 10:00 AM
  10/03/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-2 BMS BDMS FC Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  10/03/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 0-1 RU Richmond FC United Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM
  10/03/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 0-3 VFC Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC 3-0 RFC Richmond FC Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  10/04/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-10 PMO Port Moody Platinum Newton Athletic #1 9:00 AM
  10/04/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 3-0 WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  10/04/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 1-0 NSG North Shore Girls SC Dugald Morrison Park 10:15 AM
               
  10/03/15 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-1 WV West Van Rangers Clov Athletic Park # 5 10:00 AM
  10/03/15 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC 2-1 RU Richmond FC United Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  10/03/15 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale 3-2 VFC Vancouver FC Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 1-3 NVF North Vancouver FC Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  10/03/15 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 3-0 LUS Langley United Newton Athletic #4 12:00 PM
  10/03/15 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
  10/03/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code 0-4 DCS DCS Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 3:30 PM
               
  10/03/15 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 4-1 WCM West Coast Metro Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  10/04/15 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/04/15 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers 3-2 DCS DCS 2002 Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  10/04/15 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels 3-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Charles Best Turf 2:00 PM
  10/04/15 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos 2-1 BMS BDMS Dynamite Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  10/04/15 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-3 CCB CCB Elite 02 Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U15 Boys DCS DCS 0-3 CCB CCB Elite 01 South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  10/03/15 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects 1-0 CMF CMF Atletico Trasolini Field 10:30 AM
  10/03/15 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  10/03/15 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers 6-2 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  10/03/15 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United 4-1 NVF North Vancouver FC Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  10/03/15 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC 1-1 RU Richmond FC United Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
               
  10/04/15 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 3-3 RFC Richmond FC Goldstone East Grass 10:00 AM
  10/04/15 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 5-1 WV West Van Rangers Clov Athletic Park # 5 10:00 AM
  10/04/15 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 0-1 NSG North Shore Girls SC Newton Athletic #3 10:00 AM
  10/04/15 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-2 VFC Vancouver FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  10/04/15 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers 0-1 CMF CMF Shock Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  10/04/15 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 2-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects 2-1 LUS Langley United Newton Athletic #10 (Grass) 10:00 AM
  10/03/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United 1-4 DCS DCS Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  10/03/15 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 1-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 2-0 VFC Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  10/03/15 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 4-2 BMS BDMS Gunners Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  10/03/15 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 2-1 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
  10/03/15 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-1 CMF CMF Revolution Erma Stephenson 2:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-1 WV West Van Rangers Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
  10/04/15 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme 5-1 NSG North Shore Girls SC Coq TC North 3:00 PM
  10/04/15 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
  10/04/15 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC 0-3 DCS DCS 2000 Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM
               
  10/03/15 U18 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 99 3-3 VFC Vancouver FC 98 Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 99 2-1 BMS BDMS Lakers Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 A Boys DCS DCS 98 3-3 RU Richmond FC United 98 Delsom Turf 4:45 PM
               
  10/04/15 U18 A Girls PMO Port Moody Dynamite 0-5 BMS BDMS Metro Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 A Girls NSG North Shore Girls 99 2-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 A Girls CMF CMF Kaos 0-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Coq TC West 3:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 A Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 98 2-1 DCS DCS Attack Newton Athletic #2 4:00 PM
               
  10/03/15 U18 B Boys CMF CMF Crew 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM
  10/03/15 U18 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 99 2-2 NVF North Vancouver FC 98 Hugh Boyd Red AT 4:00 PM
  10/03/15 U18 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 99 0-1 CCB CCB Selects 98 Andy Livingstone E S 4:00 PM
               
  10/04/15 U18 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 98 1-0 WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #3 2:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 B Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" 2-1 CMF CMF Stompers Abbotsford Senior Secondary 2:00 PM
  10/04/15 U18 B Girls DCS DCS Sting 0-4 NSG North Shore Girls 98 North Delta Comm Park 2:45 PM
  10/04/15 U18 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-0 SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Ambleside D 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #5 October 10, 2015 : October 7, 2015 to October 13, 2015

               
  10/10/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 3-1 WCM West Coast Metro Sutherland AT 10:00 AM
  10/10/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 1-1 CMF CMF AC Milan Newton Athletic #4 12:00 PM
  10/10/15 U13 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 2-4 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 1:30 PM
               
  10/02/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro 2-3 PMO Port Moody Platinum Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 6:00 PM
  10/02/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 0-2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Charles Best Turf 8:00 PM
  10/11/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 2-1 VFC Vancouver FC Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  10/11/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 1-2 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 12:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 1-2 SFC Surrey FC Trasolini Field 10:30 AM
  10/10/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 RU Richmond FC United Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  10/10/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 0-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 12:00 PM
  10/10/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 0-5 LUS Langley United Ambleside D 12:00 PM
               
  10/11/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 5-0 CCB CCB Elite 03 Sutherland AT 10:00 AM
  10/11/15 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-2 DCS DCS 2003 Ambleside D 10:00 AM
  10/11/15 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC 1-6 SFC SFC Pegasus Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers 3-0 NVF North Vancouver FC Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  10/10/15 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale 1-3 CCB CCB Elit 02 Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  10/10/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 2-4 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Minoru Park Oval 4:30 PM
  10/10/15 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 SFC Surrey FC Andy Livingstone E S 6:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-0 BMS BDMS Code Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  10/10/15 U14 B Boys DCS DCS 1-1 BMS BDMS FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
  10/10/15 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United 3-0 WCM West Coast Metro Willoughby 3:00 PM
               
  10/11/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 2-2 RFC Richmond FC Dugald Morrison Park 10:15 AM
  10/11/15 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 2-1 VFC Vancouver FC Sutherland AT 11:30 AM
  10/11/15 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Abbotsford Senior Secondary 12:00 PM
  10/11/15 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 3-1 CMF CMF Rebels Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  10/11/15 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-4 WV West Van Rangers Clov Athletic Park # 4 12:00 PM
  10/11/15 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite 0-3 WCM West Coast Metro Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 3-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Hillcrest Mid School 10:00 AM
  10/10/15 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-5 BMS BDMS FC Sutherland AT 11:30 AM
  10/10/15 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 2-3 DCS DCS Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  10/10/15 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC 1-3 WV West Van Rangers Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  10/10/15 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 4-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Newton Athletic #4 4:00 PM
  10/10/15 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-8 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Minoru Park #3 Grass 4:30 PM
               
  10/10/15 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 1-3 DCS DCS 2001 Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
  10/11/15 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-1 NSG North Shore Girls SC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  10/11/15 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians 4-0 BMS BDMS Strikers Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  10/11/15 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 2-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Samuel Robertson Technical School 12:30 PM
  10/11/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 0-3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  10/11/15 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  10/04/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS 6-2 BMS BDMS Gunners South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 12:30 PM
  10/10/15 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects 0-3 SFC Surrey FC Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  10/10/15 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 2-2 BMS BDMS United Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 11:30 AM
  10/10/15 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United 1-0 WCM West Coast Metro Willoughby 1:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U16 B Boys CMF CMF Revolution 1-6 NVF North Vancouver FC Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  10/10/15 U16 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 2-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  10/10/15 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-5 RU Richmond FC United Andy Livingstone E S 4:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 3-0 BMS BDMS United Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
  10/11/15 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 1-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Goldstone East Grass 10:00 AM
  10/11/15 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 0-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sutherland AT 1:00 PM
  10/11/15 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-2 CMF CMF Extreme Ambleside D 2:00 PM
               
  10/10/15 U18 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 98 0-1 RU Richmond FC United 98 Andy Livingston W S 10:00 AM
  10/10/15 U18 A Boys CMF CMF United 4-0 NVF North Vancouver FC 99 Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #6 October 17, 2015 : October 14, 2015 to October 20, 2015

               
  10/17/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan 1-2 NVF North Vancouver FC Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  10/17/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury 2-0 CCB CCB Elite 03 Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  10/17/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 1-4 DCS DCS Westview Secondary 1:00 PM
               
  10/18/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 4-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  10/18/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-1 CMF CMF Venom Aldergrove Athletic Park - East 12:00 PM
  10/18/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum 4-0 BMS BDMS Barca Trasolini Field 2:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U13 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 5-2 WV West Van Rangers Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  10/17/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-3 PMO Port Moody Dynamo Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
  10/17/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 3-3 BMS BDMS FC Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  10/17/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 2-3 VFC Vancouver FC Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM
               
  10/18/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-5 WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #1 9:00 AM
  10/18/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 3-1 VFC Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  10/18/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 2-1 WCM West Coast Metro Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/18/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 0-0 RFC Richmond FC Mackie Turf 2:15 PM
               
  10/17/15 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 3-2 RU Richmond FC United Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/17/15 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC 3-1 CMF CMF Internazionale Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  10/17/15 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-2 VFC Vancouver FC Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 3-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  10/17/15 U14 B Boys DCS DCS 3-1 WV West Van Rangers South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
  10/17/15 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-3 CCB CCB Elit 02 Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
  10/17/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code 0-4 LUS Langley United Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 3:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 1-1 BMS BDMS Dynamite Empire South 4:00 PM
  10/18/15 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-2 NSG North Shore Girls SC Ambleside D 10:00 AM
  10/18/15 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels 1-1 DCS DCS 2002 Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  10/18/15 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos 3-0 CCB CCB Elite 02 Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  10/18/15 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  10/18/15 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 5-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-4 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Townsend Park C 10:00 AM
  10/17/15 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects 4-2 VFC Vancouver FC Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  10/17/15 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers 3-4 CCB CCB Elite 01 Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  10/17/15 U15 Boys DCS DCS 3-0 NVF North Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  10/17/15 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC 3-0 CMF CMF Atletico Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  10/17/15 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United 2-1 RU Richmond FC United Gates Turf 1 12:45 PM
               
  10/18/15 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 1-0 WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #3 10:00 AM
  10/18/15 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-2 VFC Vancouver FC Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  10/18/15 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  10/18/15 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 0-1 RFC Richmond FC Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  10/18/15 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 1-3 CMF CMF Shock Goldstone West Grass 2:00 PM
  10/18/15 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers 2-0 WCM West Coast Metro Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United 3-0 LUS Langley United Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  10/17/15 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 2-0 SFC SFC Selects Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
  10/17/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners 1-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U16 B Boys CMF CMF Revolution 0-2 DCS DCS Coq TC Stadium 11:00 AM
  10/17/15 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-0 WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  10/17/15 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-3 VFC Vancouver FC Erma Stephenson 2:00 PM
  10/17/15 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-5 SFC Surrey FC Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:30 PM
               
  10/18/15 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-3 NSG North Shore Girls SC Erma Park 10:00 AM
  10/18/15 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme 0-2 VFC Vancouver FC Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  10/18/15 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United 0-1 DCS DCS 2000 Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
  10/18/15 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC 1-4 WV West Van Rangers Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM
               
  10/17/15 U18 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 98 3-0 CMF CMF United Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
  10/17/15 U18 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 99 2-5 BMS BDMS Lakers Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 A Boys DCS DCS 98 5-2 VFC Vancouver FC 98 South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  10/18/15 U18 A Girls PMO Port Moody Dynamite 2-3 SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 A Girls NSG North Shore Girls 99 1-4 BMS BDMS Metro Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 A Girls CMF CMF Kaos 1-3 DCS DCS Attack Coq TC West 3:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Selects 98 0-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd South Surrey Athl 10 4:30 PM
               
  10/17/15 U18 B Boys CMF CMF Crew 2-1 RU Richmond FC United 99 Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 3-1 NVF North Vancouver FC 98 Newton Athletic #10 (Grass) 10:00 AM
  10/18/15 U18 B Boys CCB CCB Selects 98 1-5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
               
  10/17/15 U18 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC 3-1 WCM West Coast Metro Empire South 6:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 98 0-3 NSG North Shore Girls 98 Newton Athletic #3 2:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 B Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" 2-0 DCS DCS Sting Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 2:00 PM
  10/18/15 U18 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-1 CMF CMF Stompers Ambleside E 6:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #7 October 24, 2015 : October 21, 2015 to October 27, 2015

               
  10/24/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 1-5 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Newton Athletic #4 10:00 AM
  10/24/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/24/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 3-2 CMF CMF AC Milan South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  10/25/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 3-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Erma Stephenson 10:00 AM
  10/25/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 2-1 WCM West Coast Metro Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 1-1 PMO Port Moody Platinum Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 1-1 VFC Vancouver FC Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  10/24/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 8-0 RU Richmond FC United Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  10/24/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-5 SFC Surrey FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  10/24/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 1-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-1 DCS DCS 2003 Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  10/24/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 1-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  10/25/15 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-0 CCB CCB Elite 03 Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
  10/25/15 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-1 NSG North Shore Girls SC Ambleside D 4:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale 1-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  10/24/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 2-2 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
  10/24/15 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 2-2 NVF North Vancouver FC Andy Livingstone E S 6:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-3 DCS DCS Chilliwack Sr. Sec 10:00 AM
  10/24/15 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 5-0 BMS BDMS Code Newton Athletic #4 12:00 PM
  10/24/15 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro 1-5 SFC Surrey FC Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
  10/24/15 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United 4-1 BMS BDMS FC Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  10/25/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 0-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Dugald Morrison Park 10:15 AM
  10/25/15 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 6-0 RFC Richmond FC Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/25/15 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-2 BMS BDMS Dynamite Townsend Park A 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 0-5 WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 2-2 CMF CMF Rebels Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-0 VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  10/24/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 2-3 DCS DCS Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  10/24/15 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  10/24/15 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Clov Athletic Park # 3 4:00 PM
  10/24/15 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-4 BMS BDMS FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 4:00 PM
  10/24/15 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects 3-2 WV West Van Rangers Trasolini Field 8:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-3 NSG North Shore Girls SC Hillcrest Park 2:15 PM
  10/25/15 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians 1-0 DCS DCS 2001 Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 3-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  10/25/15 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC 1-0 WV West Van Rangers Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  10/25/15 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers 0-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  10/25/15 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects 2-1 BMS BDMS United Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  10/24/15 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 2-2 DCS DCS Exhibition Park # 2 2:00 PM
  10/24/15 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United 1-2 BMS BDMS Gunners Willoughby Turf East N3 6:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U16 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 5-2 CMF CMF Revolution Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  10/24/15 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  10/24/15 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-0 WCM West Coast Metro Hugh Boyd Blue AT 2:00 PM
  10/24/15 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 1-1 NVF North Vancouver FC Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
               
  10/24/15 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 1-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
  10/25/15 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 0-1 DCS DCS 2000 Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  10/25/15 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers 3-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  10/25/15 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United 1-1 CMF CMF Extreme Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U18 A Boys BMS BDMS Lakers 1-2 RU Richmond FC United 98 Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  10/24/15 U18 A Boys CMF CMF United 2-2 VFC Vancouver FC 98 Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM
  10/25/15 U18 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 99 3-0 NVF North Vancouver FC 99 Newton Athletic #3 2:00 PM
               
  10/25/15 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Attack 0-0 NSG North Shore Girls 99 South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 12:30 PM
  10/25/15 U18 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-2 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Erma Stephenson 2:00 PM
  10/25/15 U18 A Girls BMS BDMS Metro 1-2 DCS DCS Selects 98 Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  10/25/15 U18 A Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 98 6-0 CMF CMF Kaos Newton Athletic #10 (Grass) 2:00 PM
               
  10/24/15 U18 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 98 5-2 CCB CCB Selects 98 Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/24/15 U18 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 99 1-1 SFC Surrey FC Hugh Boyd Red AT 4:00 PM
  10/24/15 U18 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 99 1-3 CMF CMF Crew Andy Livingstone E S 4:00 PM
               
  10/25/15 U18 B Girls WCM West Coast Metro 1-6 SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Westview Secondary 12:00 PM
  10/25/15 U18 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls 98 0-2 WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  10/25/15 U18 B Girls DCS DCS Sting 1-0 CCB CCB Elite 98 Delsom Turf 2:45 PM
  10/25/15 U18 B Girls CMF CMF Stompers 3-0 VFC Vancouver FC Coq TC West 3:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #8 October 31, 2015 : October 28, 2015 to November 3, 2015

               
  10/31/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 3-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 10:30 AM
  10/31/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 4-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  10/31/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-5 CMF CMF AC Milan Westview Secondary 1:00 PM
               
  11/01/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 3-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Gates 2 (Grass) 10:30 AM
  11/01/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 6-1 WCM West Coast Metro Coq TC North 11:30 AM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #9 November 7, 2015 : November 4, 2015 to November 10, 2015

               
  11/07/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury 1-1 WCM West Coast Metro Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  11/07/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 2-3 NVF North Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #4 2:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #10 November 14, 2015 : November 11, 2015 to November 17, 2015

               
  11/14/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 4-1 CCB CCB Elite 03 Westview Park 10:00 AM
  11/14/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan 1-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  11/14/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Westview Secondary 1:00 PM
               
  11/15/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 1-0 WCM West Coast Metro Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  11/15/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-3 PMO Port Moody Platinum Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  11/15/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-1 BMS BDMS Barca Hjorth Turf #1 2:00 PM
               
  11/14/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 3-3 RU Richmond FC United Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  11/14/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 2-4 PMO Port Moody Dynamo Ambleside E 2:00 PM
  11/14/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 0-2 BMS BDMS FC Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM
  11/14/15 U13 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-0 VFC Vancouver FC Clov Athletic Park # 3 4:00 PM
               
  11/15/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-1 DCS DCS 2003 Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  11/15/15 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-3 VFC Vancouver FC Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
  11/15/15 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-3 SFC SFC Pegasus Ambleside E 2:00 PM
  11/15/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-0 CMF CMF Venom Newton Athletic #4 2:15 PM
               
  11/14/15 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale 1-1 RU Richmond FC United Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  11/14/15 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC 1-0 WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #11 November 21, 2015 : November 18, 2015 to November 24, 2015

               
  11/21/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 1-4 DCS DCS Confederation Park (Turf) 11:45 AM
  11/21/15 U13 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-1 CMF CMF AC Milan Townsend Park A 12:00 PM
  11/21/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 6-1 WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #4 2:00 PM
               
  11/22/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  11/22/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum 1-0 VFC Vancouver FC Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 2-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  11/22/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 0-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 0-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  11/21/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 4-0 WV West Van Rangers Burnaby Lake West #4 10:00 AM
  11/21/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 3-0 SFC Surrey FC Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  11/21/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-0 LUS Langley United Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
               
  11/22/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 0-1 WV West Van Rangers Dugald Morrison Park 10:15 AM
  11/22/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 2-0 RFC Richmond FC Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  11/22/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 1-0 NSG North Shore Girls SC Newton Athletic #4 2:15 PM
               
  11/21/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  11/21/15 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 0-2 CCB CCB Elit 02 Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  11/21/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-3 SFC Surrey FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 3:15 PM
  11/21/15 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 3-1 CMF CMF Internazionale Empire South 6:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 0-1 DCS DCS Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  11/21/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code 1-2 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 1:00 PM
  11/21/15 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro 3-2 LUS Langley United Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
               
  11/21/15 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 1-2 CMF CMF Rebels Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  11/22/15 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-0 BMS BDMS Dynamite Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  11/22/15 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC 0-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
  11/22/15 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Erma Stephenson 2:00 PM
  11/22/15 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers 2-2 WCM West Coast Metro Ambleside B "Grass" 2:00 PM
  11/22/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 0-4 CCB CCB Elite 02 Newton Athletic #3 4:15 PM
               
  11/21/15 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-1 BMS BDMS FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  11/21/15 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United 1-2 DCS DCS Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  11/21/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 1-0 NVF North Vancouver FC Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  11/21/15 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC 1-3 CCB CCB Elite 01 Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
  11/21/15 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Hugh Boyd Red AT 4:00 PM
  11/21/15 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects 5-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Heritage Woods Turf 6:00 PM
               
  11/22/15 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians 1-2 RFC Richmond FC Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 3-1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Mouat Turf 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 1-6 DCS DCS 2001 Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 1-3 VFC Vancouver FC Coq TC Cunnings 1:00 PM
  11/22/15 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers 0-2 NSG North Shore Girls SC Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  11/22/15 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 2-0 WV West Van Rangers Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-0 WCM West Coast Metro Townsend Park A 10:00 AM
  11/21/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS 5-0 BMS BDMS United South Surrey Athl 09 2:00 PM
  11/21/15 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United 1-0 SFC SFC Selects Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
  11/21/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners 0-1 SFC Surrey FC Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 2-0 WV West Van Rangers Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  11/21/15 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 4-2 CMF CMF Revolution Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  11/21/15 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 1-0 VFC Vancouver FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 5:00 PM
               
  11/22/15 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-0 BMS BDMS United Erma Stephenson 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 3-1 CMF CMF Extreme Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  11/22/15 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers 0-1 VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  11/22/15 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 2-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Newton Athletic #3 6:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U18 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 98 1-1 DCS DCS 98 Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
  11/21/15 U18 A Boys BMS BDMS Lakers 2-1 CCB CCB Elite 99 Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  11/21/15 U18 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 98 3-1 NVF North Vancouver FC 99 Empire South 4:00 PM
               
  11/22/15 U18 A Girls BMS BDMS Metro 5-0 DCS DCS Attack Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" 7-0 PMO Port Moody Dynamite Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 2:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 1-1 SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Hjorth Turf #1 4:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Selects 98 0-2 CMF CMF Kaos South Surrey Athl 10 4:30 PM
               
  11/21/15 U18 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 98 0-1 RU Richmond FC United 99 Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  11/21/15 U18 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-2 CMF CMF Crew Hjorth Turf #2 6:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 B Boys CCB CCB Selects 98 3-2 VFC Vancouver FC 99 Newton Athletic #3 2:00 PM
               
  11/21/15 U18 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 CCB CCB Elite 98 Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
  11/22/15 U18 B Girls WCM West Coast Metro 1-3 DCS DCS Sting Westview Secondary 12:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 B Girls CMF CMF Stompers 0-2 NSG North Shore Girls 98 Coq TC Cunnings 3:00 PM
  11/22/15 U18 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 99 4-1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Newton Athletic #2 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #12 November 28, 2015 : November 25, 2015 to December 1, 2015

               
  11/28/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan 1-0 CCB CCB Elite 03 Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  11/28/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury 0-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  11/28/15 U13 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro 0-2 NVF North Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 1:00 PM
               
  11/29/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian 0-0 CMF CMF Venom Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  11/29/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-0 BMS BDMS Barca Mouat Turf 12:00 PM
  11/29/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum 0-0 WCM West Coast Metro Trasolini Field 2:00 PM
               
  11/28/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-4 VFC Vancouver FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
  11/28/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC 1-1 PMO Port Moody Dynamo Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  11/28/15 U13 B Boys LUS Langley United 4-1 WV West Van Rangers Willoughby Turf East N3 2:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #13 December 5, 2015 : December 2, 2015 to December 8, 2015

               
  12/05/15 U13 A Boys CCB CCB Elite 03 2-2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury Newton Athletic #4 10:00 AM
  12/05/15 U13 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-3 CMF CMF AC Milan Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  12/05/15 U13 A Boys DCS DCS 8-0 WCM West Coast Metro Holly Park "Grass" 12:00 PM
               
  12/06/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro 0-0 SFC SFC Pegasus Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  12/06/15 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom 2-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  12/06/15 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-6 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Hjorth Turf #1 2:00 PM
  12/06/15 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca 4-3 PMO Port Moody Platinum Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U13 B Boys PMO Port Moody Dynamo 2-0 RU Richmond FC United Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  12/05/15 U13 B Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 LUS Langley United Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U13 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 1-1 SFC Surrey FC Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  12/06/15 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-1 WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  12/06/15 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 0-1 RFC Richmond FC Newton Athletic #4 2:15 PM
  12/06/15 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 1-1 VFC Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 08 2:30 PM
               
  12/05/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers 1-3 WCM West Coast Metro Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  12/05/15 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale 0-3 SFC Surrey FC Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  12/05/15 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 0-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  12/05/15 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 0-0 NVF North Vancouver FC Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
               
  12/05/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC 1-2 LUS Langley United Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code 0-6 CCB CCB Elit 02 Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U14 B Boys DCS DCS 1-0 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Peace Arch Elem 12:30 PM
               
  12/06/15 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 1-5 NSG North Shore Girls SC TBA Time?
  12/06/15 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects 1-1 WV West Van Rangers Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  12/06/15 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 0-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Dugald Morrison Park 2:15 PM
  12/06/15 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos 2-1 VFC Vancouver FC Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  12/06/15 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite 2-0 RFC Richmond FC Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  12/06/15 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro 2-2 CMF CMF Rebels Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 3-2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United TBA Time?
  12/05/15 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 0-5 BMS BDMS FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  12/05/15 U15 Boys DCS DCS 3-2 WV West Van Rangers South Surrey Athl 08 10:30 AM
  12/05/15 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 0-3 VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  12/05/15 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico 5-0 RU Richmond FC United Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  12/05/15 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-3 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 0-1 WCM West Coast Metro Empire South 4:00 PM
  12/06/15 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers 1-4 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  12/06/15 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 2-2 DCS DCS 2001 Confederation Park (Turf) 12:30 PM
  12/06/15 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock 2-1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  12/06/15 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC 1-0 BMS BDMS Strikers Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  12/06/15 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 3-0 CCB CCB Elite 01 Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects 1-3 WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects 2-2 BMS BDMS Gunners Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  12/05/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS 3-0 RU Richmond FC United South Surrey Athl 08 2:30 PM
  12/05/15 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United 2-2 BMS BDMS United Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U16 B Boys CMF CMF Revolution 0-3 WV West Van Rangers Coq TC Stadium 11:00 AM
  12/05/15 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 2-0 VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  12/05/15 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd 0-3 SFC Surrey FC Clov Athletic Park # 1 4:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC 3-0 CMF CMF Extreme Empire South 6:00 PM
  12/06/15 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC 1-0 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  12/06/15 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 5-0 BMS BDMS United Delsom Turf 12:45 PM
  12/06/15 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers 2-0 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Ambleside D 2:00 PM
               
  12/05/15 U18 A Boys BMS BDMS Lakers 1-2 NVF North Vancouver FC 99 Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  12/05/15 U18 A Boys CMF CMF United 0-4 RU Richmond FC United 98 Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #14 December 12, 2015 : December 9, 2015 to December 15, 2015

               
  12/12/15 U13 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CCB CCB Elite 03 Townsend Park A 10:00 AM
  12/12/15 U13 A Boys CMF CMF AC Milan vs DCS DCS Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  12/12/15 U13 A Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Fury vs NVF North Vancouver FC Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
               
  12/13/15 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs BMS BDMS Barca Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  12/13/15 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian vs WV West Van Rangers Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  12/13/15 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum vs CMF CMF Venom Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  12/13/15 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 2:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U13 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs PMO Port Moody Dynamo Andy Livingston W S 12:00 PM
  12/12/15 U13 B Boys RU Richmond FC United vs BMS BDMS FC Hugh Boyd Blue AT 1:30 PM
  12/12/15 U13 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  12/12/15 U13 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs LUS Langley United Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs CCB CCB Elite 03 Empire South 4:00 PM
  12/13/15 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus vs DCS DCS 2003 Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  12/13/15 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers vs RU Richmond FC United Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  12/12/15 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  12/12/15 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  12/12/15 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs CMF CMF Internazionale Clov Athletic Park # 1 4:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 vs BMS BDMS FC Newton Athletic #4 2:00 PM
  12/12/15 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs BMS BDMS Code Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
  12/12/15 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United vs DCS DCS Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Andy Livingston W S 1:30 PM
  12/13/15 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs DCS DCS 2002 Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  12/13/15 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs CCB CCB Elite 02 Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  12/13/15 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels vs BMS BDMS Dynamite Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  12/13/15 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos vs WCM West Coast Metro Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  12/13/15 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects vs NVF North Vancouver FC Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  12/12/15 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  12/12/15 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers vs RU Richmond FC United Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  12/12/15 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Gates Turf 1 12:45 PM
  12/12/15 U15 Boys DCS DCS vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects South Surrey Athl 10 1:30 PM
  12/12/15 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Atletico Andy Livingston W S 3:15 PM
               
  12/13/15 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Newton Athletic #3 10:00 AM
  12/13/15 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 vs WV West Van Rangers Tom Binnie Park 10:45 AM
  12/13/15 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs RFC Richmond FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  12/13/15 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers vs VFC Vancouver FC Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  12/13/15 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
  12/13/15 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs CMF CMF Shock Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United vs SFC SFC Selects Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  12/12/15 U16 A Boys DCS DCS vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects South Surrey Athl 10 4:00 PM
  12/12/15 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs WV West Van Rangers Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
  12/12/15 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners vs LUS Langley United Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:30 PM
  12/12/15 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs NVF North Vancouver FC Newton Athletic #2 4:30 PM
  12/12/15 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Revolution Andy Livingston W S 5:15 PM
               
  12/13/15 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme vs BMS BDMS United Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  12/13/15 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs WV West Van Rangers Hjorth Turf #1 4:00 PM
  12/13/15 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC vs VFC Vancouver FC Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM
  12/13/15 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Newton Athletic #3 6:15 PM
               
  12/12/15 U18 A Boys RU Richmond FC United 98 vs BMS BDMS Lakers Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:30 PM
  12/12/15 U18 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC 99 vs CCB CCB Elite 99 Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  12/12/15 U18 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC 98 vs CMF CMF United Andy Livingstone E S 6:00 PM
               
  12/13/15 U18 A Girls NSG North Shore Girls 99 vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 A Girls PMO Port Moody Dynamite vs DCS DCS Attack Trasolini Field 2:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 A Girls CMF CMF Kaos vs BMS BDMS Metro Coq TC West 3:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Selects 98 vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" South Surrey Athl 10 4:30 PM
               
  12/12/15 U18 B Boys CMF CMF Crew vs VFC Vancouver FC 99 Charles Best Turf 3:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs RU Richmond FC United 99 Newton Athletic #1 10:00 AM
  12/13/15 U18 B Boys CCB CCB Selects 98 vs NVF North Vancouver FC 98 Newton Athletic #3 12:00 PM
               
  12/12/15 U18 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Empire South 6:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 B Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" vs NSG North Shore Girls 98 Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  12/13/15 U18 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 98 vs CMF CMF Stompers Newton Athletic #3 2:00 PM
  12/13/15 U18 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs WCM West Coast Metro Ambleside D 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #15 December 19, 2015 : December 16, 2015 to December 22, 2015

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #16 December 26, 2015 : December 23, 2015 to December 29, 2015

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #17 January 2, 2016 : December 30, 2015 to January 5, 2016

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #18 January 9, 2016 : January 6, 2016 to January 12, 2016

               
  1/10/16 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs CCB CCB Elite 03 Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  1/10/16 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum vs DCS DCS 2003 Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  1/10/16 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom vs WV West Van Rangers Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  1/10/16 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian TBA Time?
  1/10/16 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  1/10/16 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers vs BMS BDMS FC Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  1/09/16 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs BMS BDMS Code Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
               
  1/09/16 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 vs SFC Surrey FC TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
  1/09/16 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United vs CMF CMF Internazionale Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  1/10/16 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 vs WV West Van Rangers Field? Time?
  1/10/16 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 vs RFC Richmond FC TBA Time?
  1/10/16 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CMF CMF Rebels Mouat Turf 2:00 PM
  1/10/16 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  1/10/16 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
  1/10/16 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs VFC Vancouver FC Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United vs VFC Vancouver FC TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs WV West Van Rangers Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  1/09/16 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/09/16 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico vs PMO Port Moody AC Selects Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  1/09/16 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs BMS BDMS FC Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects TBA Time?
  1/10/16 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  1/10/16 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians vs WCM West Coast Metro Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  1/10/16 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/10/16 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock vs BMS BDMS Strikers Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  1/10/16 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs DCS DCS 2001 Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CMF CMF Revolution Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  1/09/16 U16 A Boys DCS DCS vs NVF North Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 2:30 PM
  1/09/16 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United vs WV West Van Rangers Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
  1/09/16 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  1/09/16 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United vs BMS BDMS United TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs SFC SFC Selects TBA Time?
  1/09/16 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
               
  1/10/16 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 vs WV West Van Rangers Field? Time?
  1/10/16 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs BMS BDMS United Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/10/16 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs VFC Vancouver FC Hjorth Turf #1 2:00 PM
  1/10/16 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC vs CMF CMF Extreme Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM
               
  1/10/16 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Attack vs CMF CMF Kaos Field? Time?
  1/10/16 U18 A Girls BMS BDMS Metro vs NSG North Shore Girls 99 Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  1/10/16 U18 A Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 98 vs PMO Port Moody Dynamite Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  1/10/16 U18 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs DCS DCS Selects 98 Hjorth Turf #1 4:00 PM
               
  1/10/16 U18 B Girls DCS DCS Sting vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Field? Time?
  1/10/16 U18 B Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs VFC Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 12:00 PM
  1/10/16 U18 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls 98 vs CCB CCB Elite 98 Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  1/10/16 U18 B Girls CMF CMF Stompers vs WV West Van Rangers Coq TC West 3:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #19 January 16, 2016 : January 13, 2016 to January 19, 2016

               
  1/17/16 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian vs CCB CCB Elite 03 Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  1/17/16 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Mouat Turf 12:00 PM
  1/17/16 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom vs SFC SFC Pegasus Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  1/17/16 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs DCS DCS 2003 Hjorth Turf #2 2:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs BMS BDMS Barca TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC vs WCM West Coast Metro Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
  1/17/16 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs PMO Port Moody Platinum Ambleside D 2:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs WCM West Coast Metro TBA Time?
  1/16/16 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale vs BMS BDMS Code Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  1/16/16 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC vs BMS BDMS FC Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
  1/16/16 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs DCS DCS Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 vs RU Richmond FC United TBA Time?
  1/16/16 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs NVF North Vancouver FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  1/16/16 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United vs WV West Van Rangers Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs NSG North Shore Girls SC TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels vs CCB CCB Elite 02 Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  1/17/16 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  1/17/16 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  1/17/16 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs DCS DCS 2002 Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  1/17/16 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs BMS BDMS Dynamite Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects vs RU Richmond FC United Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  1/16/16 U15 Boys DCS DCS vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  1/16/16 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 11:30 AM
  1/16/16 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC vs NVF North Vancouver FC Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  1/16/16 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers vs VFC Vancouver FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  1/16/16 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United vs CMF CMF Atletico Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
               
  1/17/16 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 vs VFC Vancouver FC Field? Time?
  1/17/16 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 vs WCM West Coast Metro TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/17/16 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CMF CMF Shock Mouat Turf 2:00 PM
  1/17/16 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  1/17/16 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs RFC Richmond FC Hjorth Turf #1 4:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United vs CMF CMF Revolution Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  1/16/16 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  1/16/16 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs NVF North Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
  1/16/16 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United vs RU Richmond FC United Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  1/16/16 U16 B Boys WV West Van Rangers vs BMS BDMS Gunners Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  1/16/16 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
               
  1/16/16 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs DCS DCS 2000 TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  1/17/16 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  1/17/16 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  1/17/16 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Selects 98 vs BMS BDMS Metro Field? Time?
  1/17/16 U18 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  1/17/16 U18 A Girls NSG North Shore Girls 99 vs DCS DCS Attack Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  1/17/16 U18 A Girls CMF CMF Kaos vs SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Coq TC West 3:00 PM
               
  1/16/16 U18 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Stompers TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U18 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 98 vs DCS DCS Sting TBA Time?
  1/17/16 U18 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 99 vs WCM West Coast Metro Newton Athletic #2 4:00 PM
  1/17/16 U18 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs NSG North Shore Girls 98 Ambleside D 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #20 January 23, 2016 : January 20, 2016 to January 26, 2016

               
  1/24/16 U13 A Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs VFC Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 10:30 AM
  1/24/16 U13 A Girls PMO Port Moody Platinum vs RFC Richmond FC Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  1/24/16 U13 A Girls BMS BDMS Barca vs SFC SFC Pegasus Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
               
  1/24/16 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 vs CMF CMF Venom Field? Time?
  1/24/16 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  1/24/16 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  1/24/16 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Newton Athletic #4 2:15 PM
               
  1/23/16 U14 A Boys RU Richmond FC United vs WCM West Coast Metro TBA Time?
  1/23/16 U14 A Boys WV West Van Rangers vs CCB CCB Elit 02 Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  1/23/16 U14 A Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs LUS Langley United Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
               
  1/23/16 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  1/23/16 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code vs VFC Vancouver FC Confederation Park Grass 12:00 PM
  1/23/16 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC vs CMF CMF Internazionale Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  1/23/16 U14 B Boys DCS DCS vs SFC Surrey FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
               
  1/24/16 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 vs CMF CMF Rebels Field? Time?
  1/24/16 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos TBA Time?
  1/24/16 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  1/24/16 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs WCM West Coast Metro Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  1/24/16 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite vs VFC Vancouver FC Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  1/24/16 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs RFC Richmond FC Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  1/23/16 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs PMO Port Moody AC Selects TBA Time?
  1/23/16 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United TBA Time?
  1/23/16 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  1/23/16 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs DCS DCS Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/23/16 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico vs BMS BDMS FC Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
  1/23/16 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Hjorth Turf #2 4:00 PM
               
  1/23/16 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd TBA Time?
  1/24/16 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  1/24/16 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  1/24/16 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock vs DCS DCS 2001 Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  1/24/16 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  1/24/16 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs BMS BDMS Strikers Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  1/23/16 U16 A Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs RU Richmond FC United Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 11:30 AM
  1/23/16 U16 A Boys DCS DCS vs SFC Surrey FC South Surrey Athl 5 Grass 2:30 PM
  1/23/16 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS Gunners vs VFC Vancouver FC Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf 5:00 PM
               
  1/22/16 U16 B Boys CMF CMF Revolution vs WCM West Coast Metro Charles Best Turf 8:00 PM
  1/23/16 U16 B Boys WV West Van Rangers vs BMS BDMS United Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  1/23/16 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs SFC SFC Selects Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/23/16 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs LUS Langley United Clov Athletic Park # 1 4:00 PM
               
  1/24/16 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 vs CMF CMF Extreme Field? Time?
  1/24/16 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  1/24/16 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs BMS BDMS United Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  1/24/16 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Hjorth Turf #1 4:00 PM
               
  1/24/16 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Attack vs DCS DCS Selects 98 Field? Time?
  1/24/16 U18 A Girls PMO Port Moody Dynamite vs CMF CMF Kaos Trasolini Field 12:00 PM
  1/24/16 U18 A Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 98 vs NSG North Shore Girls 99 Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  1/24/16 U18 A Girls BMS BDMS Metro vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
               
  1/24/16 U18 B Girls DCS DCS Sting vs WV West Van Rangers Field? Time?
  1/24/16 U18 B Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" vs CCB CCB Elite 98 Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 2:00 PM
  1/24/16 U18 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls 98 vs VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
  1/24/16 U18 B Girls CMF CMF Stompers vs SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Coq TC West 3:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #21 January 30, 2016 : January 27, 2016 to February 2, 2016

               
  1/31/16 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian vs RFC Richmond FC Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
  1/31/16 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs VFC Vancouver FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  1/31/16 U13 A Girls CMF CMF Venom vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
               
  1/31/16 U13 B Girls DCS DCS 2003 vs WCM West Coast Metro Field? Time?
  1/31/16 U13 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus vs PMO Port Moody Platinum Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  1/31/16 U13 B Girls CCB CCB Elite 03 vs BMS BDMS Barca Newton Athletic #4 2:15 PM
               
  1/30/16 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs CCB CCB Elit 02 TBA Time?
  1/30/16 U14 A Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  1/30/16 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  1/30/16 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC vs LUS Langley United Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
               
  1/30/16 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS Code vs WV West Van Rangers Confederation Park Grass 12:00 PM
  1/30/16 U14 B Boys BMS BDMS FC vs RU Richmond FC United Burnaby Lake West #1 12:00 PM
  1/30/16 U14 B Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs NVF North Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 2:30 PM
               
  1/30/16 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  1/31/16 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos vs DCS DCS 2002 Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  1/31/16 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  1/31/16 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  1/31/16 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs CCB CCB Elite 02 Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  1/30/16 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd TBA Time?
  1/30/16 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs NVF North Vancouver FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  1/30/16 U15 Boys DCS DCS vs CMF CMF Atletico South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  1/30/16 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC vs RU Richmond FC United Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  1/30/16 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers vs PMO Port Moody AC Selects Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  1/30/16 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United vs VFC Vancouver FC Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
               
  1/31/16 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs CMF CMF Shock TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Field? Time?
  1/31/16 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 vs BMS BDMS Strikers TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs RFC Richmond FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  1/31/16 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs WCM West Coast Metro Chilliwack Sr. Sec 12:00 PM
  1/31/16 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs VFC Vancouver FC Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
               
  1/30/16 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United vs SFC Surrey FC Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  1/30/16 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects vs WV West Van Rangers Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  1/30/16 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs VFC Vancouver FC Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
  1/30/16 U16 A Boys LUS Langley United vs CMF CMF Revolution Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  1/30/16 U16 B Boys RU Richmond FC United vs BMS BDMS Gunners TBA Time?
  1/30/16 U16 B Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  1/30/16 U16 B Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
               
  1/30/16 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  1/31/16 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
  1/31/16 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC vs DCS DCS 2000 Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM
               
  1/31/16 U18 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs BMS BDMS Metro TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U18 A Girls DCS DCS Selects 98 vs SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Field? Time?
  1/31/16 U18 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" vs DCS DCS Attack Mouat Turf 2:00 PM
  1/31/16 U18 A Girls NSG North Shore Girls 99 vs PMO Port Moody Dynamite Windsor Sec. School AW 2:00 PM
               
  1/30/16 U18 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs DCS DCS Sting TBA Time?
  1/31/16 U18 B Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs CMF CMF Stompers Westview Secondary 12:00 PM
  1/31/16 U18 B Girls SFC SFC Pegasus 99 vs NSG North Shore Girls 98 Newton Athletic #2 4:00 PM
  1/31/16 U18 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Ambleside D 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #22 February 6, 2016 : February 3, 2016 to February 9, 2016

               
  2/07/16 U13 A Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs SFC SFC Pegasus TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U13 A Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CCB CCB Elite 03 Mouat Turf 10:00 AM
  2/07/16 U13 A Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian vs DCS DCS 2003 Gates Turf 1 10:30 AM
               
  2/06/16 U13 B Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Venom TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U13 B Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs PMO Port Moody Platinum Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  2/07/16 U13 B Girls RFC Richmond FC vs BMS BDMS Barca Hugh Boyd Red AT 1:00 PM
  2/07/16 U13 B Girls WV West Van Rangers vs WCM West Coast Metro Ambleside D 2:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U14 A Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs BMS BDMS FC TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U14 A Boys CMF CMF Internazionale vs WCM West Coast Metro Charles Best Turf 11:00 AM
  2/06/16 U14 A Boys SFC Surrey FC vs BMS BDMS Code Newton Athletic #2 12:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U14 B Boys CCB CCB Elit 02 vs VFC Vancouver FC TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U14 B Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs WV West Van Rangers Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  2/06/16 U14 B Boys DCS DCS vs NVF North Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 12:30 PM
  2/06/16 U14 B Boys LUS Langley United vs RU Richmond FC United Willoughby Turf East N3 4:00 PM
               
  2/07/16 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 vs WCM West Coast Metro Field? Time?
  2/07/16 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 vs BMS BDMS Dynamite TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs CMF CMF Rebels Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  2/07/16 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs RFC Richmond FC Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  2/07/16 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs VFC Vancouver FC Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs BMS BDMS FC TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United vs DCS DCS TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  2/06/16 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/06/16 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs WV West Van Rangers TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  2/07/16 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  2/07/16 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  2/07/16 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
  2/07/16 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs DCS DCS 2001 Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U16 A Boys SFC SFC Selects vs RU Richmond FC United Newton Athletic #2 2:00 PM
  2/06/16 U16 A Boys BMS BDMS United vs NVF North Vancouver FC Burnaby Lake West #4 2:00 PM
  2/06/16 U16 A Boys WCM West Coast Metro vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Westview Secondary 4:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U16 B Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects TBA Time?
  2/06/16 U16 B Boys WV West Van Rangers vs DCS DCS Ambleside D 10:15 AM
  2/06/16 U16 B Boys SFC Surrey FC vs LUS Langley United Newton Athletic #2 10:15 AM
  2/06/16 U16 B Boys CMF CMF Revolution vs BMS BDMS Gunners Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
               
  2/06/16 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs BMS BDMS United TBA Time?
  2/07/16 U16 Girls DCS DCS 2000 vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Field? Time?
  2/07/16 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/07/16 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs CMF CMF Extreme Ambleside D 2:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #23 February 13, 2016 : February 10, 2016 to February 16, 2016

               
  2/13/16 U14 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs RFC Richmond FC TBA Time?
  2/14/16 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs CCB CCB Elite 02 Mouat Turf 12:00 PM
  2/14/16 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels vs WV West Van Rangers Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  2/14/16 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  2/14/16 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite vs DCS DCS 2002 Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  2/14/16 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  2/13/16 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs NVF North Vancouver FC TBA Time?
  2/13/16 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 vs CMF CMF Atletico TBA Time?
  2/13/16 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs RU Richmond FC United Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  2/13/16 U15 Boys DCS DCS vs VFC Vancouver FC South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  2/13/16 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC vs PMO Port Moody AC Selects Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  2/13/16 U15 Boys WV West Van Rangers vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Ambleside D 12:00 PM
               
  2/14/16 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs WCM West Coast Metro TBA Time?
  2/14/16 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 vs BMS BDMS Strikers Field? Time?
  2/14/16 U15 Girls CCB CCB Elite 01 vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects TBA Time?
  2/14/16 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs CMF CMF Shock Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  2/14/16 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/14/16 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs VFC Vancouver FC Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  2/14/16 U16 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs NSG North Shore Girls SC TBA Time?
  2/14/16 U16 Girls CMF CMF Extreme vs VFC Vancouver FC Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  2/14/16 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United vs DCS DCS 2000 Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM
  2/14/16 U16 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC vs WV West Van Rangers Gates Turf 2 4:15 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #24 February 20, 2016 : February 17, 2016 to February 23, 2016

               
  2/21/16 U14 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs BMS BDMS Dynamite TBA Time?
  2/21/16 U14 Girls DCS DCS 2002 vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Field? Time?
  2/21/16 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 vs VFC Vancouver FC TBA Time?
  2/21/16 U14 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs WCM West Coast Metro Windsor Sec. School AW 10:45 AM
  2/21/16 U14 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  2/21/16 U14 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs CMF CMF Rebels Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM
               
  2/20/16 U15 Boys VFC Vancouver FC vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects TBA Time?
  2/20/16 U15 Boys RU Richmond FC United vs CCB CCB Elite 01 TBA Time?
  2/20/16 U15 Boys PMO Port Moody AC Selects vs DCS DCS Trasolini Field 10:00 AM
  2/20/16 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs WV West Van Rangers Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/20/16 U15 Boys PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United vs BMS BDMS FC Gates Turf 2 12:45 PM
  2/20/16 U15 Boys CMF CMF Atletico vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Charles Best Turf 1:00 PM
               
  2/20/16 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs CCB CCB Elite 01 TBA Time?
  2/21/16 U15 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs DCS DCS 2001 Mouat Turf 12:00 PM
  2/21/16 U15 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians vs WV West Van Rangers Gates Turf 1 12:00 PM
  2/21/16 U15 Girls CMF CMF Shock vs RFC Richmond FC Coq TC West 1:00 PM
  2/21/16 U15 Girls BMS BDMS Strikers vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  2/21/16 U15 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  2/20/16 U16 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC TBA Time?
  2/21/16 U16 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs DCS DCS 2000 Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/21/16 U16 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Ambleside D 2:00 PM
  2/21/16 U16 Girls BMS BDMS United vs CMF CMF Extreme Burnaby Lake West #4 4:00 PM

Top^ BC Metro Select League Week #25 February 27, 2016 : February 24, 2016 to March 1, 2016

               
  2/28/16 U14 Girls CCB CCB Elite 02 vs DCS DCS 2002 TBA Time?
  2/28/16 U14 Girls FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 12:00 PM
  2/28/16 U14 Girls CMF CMF Rebels vs VFC Vancouver FC Percy Perry Stadium 1:00 PM
  2/28/16 U14 Girls PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos vs RFC Richmond FC Gates Turf 2 2:30 PM
  2/28/16 U14 Girls BMS BDMS Dynamite vs NSG North Shore Girls SC Byrne Creek Turf 3:00 PM
  2/28/16 U14 Girls WCM West Coast Metro vs WV West Van Rangers Pitt Meadows High School - Turf 4:00 PM
               
  2/27/16 U15 Boys SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs RU Richmond FC United TBA Time?
  2/27/16 U15 Boys CCB CCB Elite 01 vs VFC Vancouver FC TBA Time?
  2/27/16 U15 Boys FVS Fraser Valley Selects vs PMO Port Moody AC Selects Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack 10:00 AM
  2/27/16 U15 Boys DCS DCS vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United South Surrey Athl 6 Grass 10:30 AM
  2/27/16 U15 Boys BMS BDMS FC vs WV West Van Rangers Burnaby Lake West #4 12:00 PM
  2/27/16 U15 Boys NVF North Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Atletico Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
               
  2/27/16 U15 Girls VFC Vancouver FC vs CMF CMF Shock TBA Time?
  2/28/16 U15 Girls DCS DCS 2001 vs CCB CCB Elite 01 Field? Time?
  2/28/16 U15 Girls WV West Van Rangers vs WCM West Coast Metro Ambleside D 12:00 PM
  2/28/16 U15 Girls NSG North Shore Girls SC vs BMS BDMS Strikers Windsor Sec. School AW 12:15 PM
  2/28/16 U15 Girls SGU Surrey Guildford Utd vs FVS Fraser Valley Selects Clov Athletic Park # 4 2:00 PM
  2/28/16 U15 Girls RFC Richmond FC vs PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Hugh Boyd Red AT 3:00 PM

 

 Go to Top^ of page