BC Metro Select League - U13 A Girls

  Group is linked with  U13 B Girls.<---NOTE  

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

U13 A Boys  U13 A Girls  U13 B Boys  U13 B Girls    U14 A Boys  U14 B Boys  U14 Girls    U15 Boys  U15 Girls    U16 A Boys  U16 B Boys  U16 Girls    U18 A Boys  U18 A Girls  U18 B Boys  U18 B Girls 

    Club Team Name GP W T L GF GA GD APO Points  
  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  13  11  2  0  41  4   37   --   35  
  2 CMF CMF Venom  13  8  4  1  25  5   20   --   28  
  3 PMO Port Moody Platinum  13  7  2  4  29  16   13   --   23  
  4 BMS BDMS Barca  13  4  2  7  12  31   -19   --   14  
  5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  13  4  0  9  13  24   -11   --   12  
  6 WCM West Coast Metro  13  2  3  8  10  27   -17   --   9  
  7 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  13  1  5  7  8  26   -18   --   8  
  Day Time Club Home Team GF Pts Club Visitor GF Pts Result
  Sun SEP 13 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro  0   CMF CMF Venom  4  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 10:30AM CCB CCB Elite 03  0   VFC Vancouver FC  7  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  5  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  4  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  1  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:30PM DCS DCS 2003  0   SFC SFC Pegasus  3  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  0  1 WV West Van Rangers  0  1  Tied Score
  Sat SEP 19 10:00AM DCS DCS 2003  2  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 20 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  4  3 WCM West Coast Metro  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus  10  3 CCB CCB Elite 03  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  5  3 PMO Port Moody Platinum  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 11:00AM CMF CMF Venom  2  3 BMS BDMS Barca  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1  1 WV West Van Rangers  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 27 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  5  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 10:30AM CCB CCB Elite 03  0   DCS DCS 2003  6  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  0   SFC SFC Pegasus  5  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  2  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom  1  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 04:00PM WV West Van Rangers  3  3 VFC Vancouver FC  0    Home Win
  Fri OCT 2 06:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  2   PMO Port Moody Platinum  3  3  Away Win
  Fri OCT 2 08:00PM CMF CMF Venom  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  2  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 3 12:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  3  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 09:00AM CCB CCB Elite 03  0   PMO Port Moody Platinum  10  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0   CMF CMF Venom  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus  3  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:15AM DCS DCS 2003  1  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  6  3 BMS BDMS Barca  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   WCM West Coast Metro  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  3 VFC Vancouver FC  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 10:00AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  5  3 CCB CCB Elite 03  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 10:00AM WV West Van Rangers  0   DCS DCS 2003  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  1   FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1   SFC SFC Pegasus  6  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 09:00AM CCB CCB Elite 03  0   WV West Van Rangers  5  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus  3  3 VFC Vancouver FC  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  4  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 WCM West Coast Metro  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  1 CMF CMF Venom  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 18 02:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  4  3 BMS BDMS Barca  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 02:15PM DCS DCS 2003  0  1 RFC Richmond FC  0  1  Tied Score
  Sat OCT 24 12:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   DCS DCS 2003  1  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 24 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus  1  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  2  3 WCM West Coast Metro  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom  1  1 PMO Port Moody Platinum  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0  1 CCB CCB Elite 03  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 04:00PM WV West Van Rangers  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 31 04:00PM DCS DCS 2003  8  3 BMS BDMS Barca  2    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 09:00AM CCB CCB Elite 03  P   SFC SFC Pegasus  P    Postponed
  Sun NOV 1 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  3  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  1 VFC Vancouver FC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 1 11:30AM CMF CMF Venom  6  3 WCM West Coast Metro  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  5  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sat NOV 7 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  1  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 09:00AM WCM West Coast Metro  1  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus  2  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2  1 RFC Richmond FC  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 8 02:00PM DCS DCS 2003  1  1 CCB CCB Elite 03  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 8 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  0   CMF CMF Venom  4  3  Away Win
  Wed NOV 11 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3 PMO Port Moody Platinum  0    Home Win
  Sat NOV 14 12:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  1  3 WCM West Coast Metro  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  1 DCS DCS 2003  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 15 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   PMO Port Moody Platinum  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0   VFC Vancouver FC  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0   BMS BDMS Barca  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1   SFC SFC Pegasus  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 02:15PM CCB CCB Elite 03  0  1 CMF CMF Venom  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 10:15AM DCS DCS 2003  0   WV West Van Rangers  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus  2  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro  0  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  1  3 VFC Vancouver FC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 02:15PM CCB CCB Elite 03  1  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  1  3  Away Win
  Sat NOV 28 12:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   SFC SFC Pegasus  4  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  0  1 CMF CMF Venom  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0  1 BMS BDMS Barca  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0   DCS DCS 2003  7  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 02:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum  0  1 WCM West Coast Metro  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 06:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1  3 CCB CCB Elite 03  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro  0  1 SFC SFC Pegasus  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  1 WV West Van Rangers  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom  2  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian  6  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:15PM CCB CCB Elite 03  0   RFC Richmond FC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:30PM DCS DCS 2003  1  1 VFC Vancouver FC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca  4  3 PMO Port Moody Platinum  3    Home Win
  Sat DEC 12 04:00PM VFC Vancouver FC     CCB CCB Elite 03      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus     DCS DCS 2003      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro     BMS BDMS Barca      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum     CMF CMF Venom      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sat JAN 9   VFC Vancouver FC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro     CCB CCB Elite 03      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum     DCS DCS 2003      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sat JAN 16   VFC Vancouver FC     BMS BDMS Barca      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian     CCB CCB Elite 03      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom     SFC SFC Pegasus      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     DCS DCS 2003      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     PMO Port Moody Platinum      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24   DCS DCS 2003     CMF CMF Venom      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 10:30AM WCM West Coast Metro     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Platinum     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:15PM CCB CCB Elite 03     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 04:00PM BMS BDMS Barca     SFC SFC Pegasus      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   DCS DCS 2003     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 10:15AM SFC SFC Pegasus     PMO Port Moody Platinum      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 01:00PM CMF CMF Venom     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 02:15PM CCB CCB Elite 03     BMS BDMS Barca      To be Played
  Sat FEB 6   VFC Vancouver FC     CMF CMF Venom      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     SFC SFC Pegasus      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 10:00AM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     CCB CCB Elite 03      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian     DCS DCS 2003      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     PMO Port Moody Platinum      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC     BMS BDMS Barca      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played

 TAGS © 2015, George Riddell  Updated : 7 DEC 2015- 3:45PM    Go Top