BC Metro Select League - U14 Girls

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

U13 A Boys  U13 A Girls  U13 B Boys  U13 B Girls    U14 A Boys  U14 B Boys  U14 Girls    U15 Boys  U15 Girls    U16 A Boys  U16 B Boys  U16 Girls    U18 A Boys  U18 A Girls  U18 B Boys  U18 B Girls 

    Club Team Name GP W T L GF GA GD APO Points  
  1 NSG North Shore Girls SC  13  11  2  0  44  6   38   --   35  
  2 WV West Van Rangers  13  8  4  1  27  16   11   --   28  
  3 WCM West Coast Metro  13  6  5  2  36  15   21   --   23  
  4 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  13  7  2  4  16  12   4   --   23  
  5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  12  5  5  2  16  10   6   --   20  
  6 CMF CMF Rebels  13  5  4  4  24  16   8   --   19  
  7 CCB CCB Elite 02  12  5  1  6  18  27   -9   --   16  
  8 VFC Vancouver FC  13  4  3  6  22  22   0   --   15  
  9 BMS BDMS Dynamite  13  4  2  7  15  19   -4   --   14  
  10 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  13  2  2  9  7  32   -25   --   8  
  11 RFC Richmond FC  13  1  3  9  14  42   -28   --   6  
  12 DCS DCS 2002  13  0  5  8  9  31   -22   --   5  
  Day Time Club Home Team GF Pts Club Visitor GF Pts Result
  Sun SEP 13 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 02  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 01:30PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  5  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  0   CMF CMF Rebels  1  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:30PM DCS DCS 2002  1  1 VFC Vancouver FC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 13 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  1   WV West Van Rangers  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  4  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  5  3 CCB CCB Elite 02  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3  3 DCS DCS 2002  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels  1  1 WCM West Coast Metro  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 20 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0   BMS BDMS Dynamite  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 10:15AM DCS DCS 2002  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  8  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1   RFC Richmond FC  5  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 02  2  1 WV West Van Rangers  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3  3 VFC Vancouver FC  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  2  3 CMF CMF Rebels  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  1  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 3 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  4  3 WCM West Coast Metro  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 4 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  3  3 DCS DCS 2002  2    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 02:00PM CMF CMF Rebels  3  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  2  3 BMS BDMS Dynamite  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0   CCB CCB Elite 02  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 10:15AM DCS DCS 2002  2  1 RFC Richmond FC  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 11 11:30AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 VFC Vancouver FC  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 02  3  3 CMF CMF Rebels  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1   WV West Van Rangers  4  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  0   WCM West Coast Metro  3  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 17 04:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  1  1 BMS BDMS Dynamite  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 18 10:00AM WV West Van Rangers  1   NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels  1  1 DCS DCS 2002  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 18 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  3  3 CCB CCB Elite 02  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  5  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 10:15AM DCS DCS 2002  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  6  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   BMS BDMS Dynamite  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 02  0   WCM West Coast Metro  5  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  1 CMF CMF Rebels  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1  3 VFC Vancouver FC  0    Home Win
  Sat OCT 31 02:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  2  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  1   CCB CCB Elite 02  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1  1 WV West Van Rangers  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 1 03:30PM CMF CMF Rebels  1   NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  2  3 DCS DCS 2002  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 10:15AM DCS DCS 2002  1  1 BMS BDMS Dynamite  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 8 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 02  0   FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  3 CMF CMF Rebels  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  3   VFC Vancouver FC  4  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1 WCM West Coast Metro  0  1  Tied Score
  Wed NOV 11 02:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  1  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  1  1  Tied Score
  Sat NOV 14 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  1   CCB CCB Elite 02  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  3 DCS DCS 2002  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels  6  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  1   WV West Van Rangers  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  1  1 NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sat NOV 21 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  1   CMF CMF Rebels  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3 BMS BDMS Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 01:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  1 WCM West Coast Metro  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 04:15PM DCS DCS 2002  0   CCB CCB Elite 02  4  3  Away Win
  Sat NOV 28 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  4  3 DCS DCS 2002  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  4  3 BMS BDMS Dynamite  2    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  P   CCB CCB Elite 02  P    Postponed
  Sun NOV 29 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  4  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 03:00PM CMF CMF Rebels  3  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  3   WCM West Coast Metro  10  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6   CCB CCB Elite 02  1   NSG North Shore Girls SC  5  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  1 WV West Van Rangers  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 02:15PM DCS DCS 2002  0  1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos  2  3 VFC Vancouver FC  1    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite  2  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  2  1 CMF CMF Rebels  2  1  Tied Score
  Sat DEC 12 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     DCS DCS 2002      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     CCB CCB Elite 02      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels     BMS BDMS Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10   DCS DCS 2002     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10   CCB CCB Elite 02     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     CMF CMF Rebels      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sat JAN 16   VFC Vancouver FC     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels     CCB CCB Elite 02      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     DCS DCS 2002      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     BMS BDMS Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24   DCS DCS 2002     CMF CMF Rebels      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24   CCB CCB Elite 02     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sat JAN 30   VFC Vancouver FC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos     DCS DCS 2002      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     CCB CCB Elite 02      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7   DCS DCS 2002     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7   CCB CCB Elite 02     BMS BDMS Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     CMF CMF Rebels      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sat FEB 13   VFC Vancouver FC     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     CCB CCB Elite 02      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite     DCS DCS 2002      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     BMS BDMS Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21   DCS DCS 2002     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21   CCB CCB Elite 02     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 10:45AM NSG North Shore Girls SC     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     CMF CMF Rebels      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28   CCB CCB Elite 02     DCS DCS 2002      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 01:00PM CMF CMF Rebels     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 02:30PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 03:00PM BMS BDMS Dynamite     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played

 TAGS © 2015, George Riddell  Updated : 7 DEC 2015- 3:45PM    Go Top