BC Metro Select League - U15 Girls

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

U13 A Boys  U13 A Girls  U13 B Boys  U13 B Girls    U14 A Boys  U14 B Boys  U14 Girls    U15 Boys  U15 Girls    U16 A Boys  U16 B Boys  U16 Girls    U18 A Boys  U18 A Girls  U18 B Boys  U18 B Girls 

    Club Team Name GP W T L GF GA GD APO Points  
  1 CMF CMF Shock  13  8  3  2  25  14   11   --   27  
  2 NSG North Shore Girls SC  13  8  3  2  18  10   8   --   27  
  3 RFC Richmond FC  13  7  5  1  15  7   8   --   26  
  4 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  13  7  3  3  22  10   12   --   24  
  5 VFC Vancouver FC  13  7  1  5  21  13   8   --   22  
  6 DCS DCS 2001  13  6  4  3  29  14   15   --   22  
  7 WCM West Coast Metro  13  6  3  4  14  12   2   --   21  
  8 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  13  5  2  6  16  16   0   --   17  
  9 BMS BDMS Strikers  13  2  4  7  6  16   -10   --   10  
  10 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  13  3  1  9  19  30   -11   --   10  
  11 CCB CCB Elite 01  13  2  1  10  5  23   -18   --   7  
  12 WV West Van Rangers  13  1  2  10  7  32   -25   --   5  
  Day Time Club Home Team GF Pts Club Visitor GF Pts Result
  Sat SEP 12 01:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 11:15AM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  3 BMS BDMS Strikers  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  1  3 CCB CCB Elite 01  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0   DCS DCS 2001  5  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0  1 WCM West Coast Metro  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 20 10:00AM DCS DCS 2001  0  1 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 20 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1   CMF CMF Shock  3  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 20 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  3  3 WV West Van Rangers  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  0  1 RFC Richmond FC  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 20 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sat SEP 26 03:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   BMS BDMS Strikers  1  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  0   DCS DCS 2001  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  2  3 CCB CCB Elite 01  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  1  1 WCM West Coast Metro  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 27 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 4 10:00AM DCS DCS 2001  3  1 RFC Richmond FC  3  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 4 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  5  3 WV West Van Rangers  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  0   CMF CMF Shock  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  0    Home Win
  Sat OCT 10 03:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  1   DCS DCS 2001  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  4  3 BMS BDMS Strikers  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 12:30PM WCM West Coast Metro  2  3 CCB CCB Elite 01  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  0   FVS Fraser Valley Selects  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  3  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01  1  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 18 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  0   RFC Richmond FC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 02:00PM DCS DCS 2001  1   CMF CMF Shock  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  2  3 WCM West Coast Metro  0    Home Win
  Sat OCT 24 02:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1  3 DCS DCS 2001  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  3  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  0  1 CCB CCB Elite 01  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  0  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 1 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01  0   RFC Richmond FC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  0   VFC Vancouver FC  5  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  3 BMS BDMS Strikers  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  1 CMF CMF Shock  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 1 04:15PM DCS DCS 2001  3  3 WCM West Coast Metro  0    Home Win
  Sat NOV 7 06:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  1   RFC Richmond FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  2  3 CCB CCB Elite 01  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  6  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  1   DCS DCS 2001  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  5  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01  1   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 15 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3 WCM West Coast Metro  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  0  1 CMF CMF Shock  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 15 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  1 BMS BDMS Strikers  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 15 04:15PM DCS DCS 2001  1  1 FVS Fraser Valley Selects  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1   RFC Richmond FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  3  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 01  1   DCS DCS 2001  6  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  1   VFC Vancouver FC  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  0   NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  2  3 WV West Van Rangers  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1  1 VFC Vancouver FC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM CCB CCB Elite 01  0   CMF CMF Shock  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects  4  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers  0  1 WV West Van Rangers  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro  1  3 RFC Richmond FC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 04:15PM DCS DCS 2001  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3  Away Win
  Sat DEC 5 04:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   WCM West Coast Metro  1  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1   FVS Fraser Valley Selects  4  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 12:30PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2  1 DCS DCS 2001  2  1  Tied Score
  Sun DEC 6 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians  1    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC  1  3 BMS BDMS Strikers  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3  3 CCB CCB Elite 01  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 13 10:00AM CCB CCB Elite 01     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 10:45AM DCS DCS 2001     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     CMF CMF Shock      To be Played
  Sat JAN 9   VFC Vancouver FC     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     CCB CCB Elite 01      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock     BMS BDMS Strikers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     DCS DCS 2001      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17   DCS DCS 2001     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17   CCB CCB Elite 01     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     CMF CMF Shock      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sat JAN 23   VFC Vancouver FC     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     CCB CCB Elite 01      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock     DCS DCS 2001      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     BMS BDMS Strikers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     CMF CMF Shock      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   DCS DCS 2001     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   CCB CCB Elite 01     BMS BDMS Strikers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sat FEB 6   VFC Vancouver FC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     CCB CCB Elite 01      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     DCS DCS 2001      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14   DCS DCS 2001     BMS BDMS Strikers      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14   CCB CCB Elite 01     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     CMF CMF Shock      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sat FEB 20   VFC Vancouver FC     CCB CCB Elite 01      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects     DCS DCS 2001      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 12:00PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 01:00PM CMF CMF Shock     RFC Richmond FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 03:00PM BMS BDMS Strikers     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 04:00PM WCM West Coast Metro     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sat FEB 27   VFC Vancouver FC     CMF CMF Shock      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28   DCS DCS 2001     CCB CCB Elite 01      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 12:00PM WV West Van Rangers     WCM West Coast Metro      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     BMS BDMS Strikers      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     FVS Fraser Valley Selects      To be Played
  Sun FEB 28 03:00PM RFC Richmond FC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians      To be Played

 TAGS © 2015, George Riddell  Updated : 7 DEC 2015- 3:45PM    Go Top