BC Metro Select League - U16 Girls

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

U13 A Boys  U13 A Girls  U13 B Boys  U13 B Girls    U14 A Boys  U14 B Boys  U14 Girls    U15 Boys  U15 Girls    U16 A Boys  U16 B Boys  U16 Girls    U18 A Boys  U18 A Girls  U18 B Boys  U18 B Girls 

    Club Team Name GP W T L GF GA GD APO Points  
  1 WV West Van Rangers  13  11  0  2  30  10   20   --   33  
  2 VFC Vancouver FC  13  10  1  2  27  4   23   --   31  
  3 CMF CMF Extreme  13  6  2  5  27  20   7   --   20  
  4 DCS DCS 2000  13  5  2  6  15  18   -3   --   17  
  5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  13  3  5  5  10  17   -7   --   14  
  6 NSG North Shore Girls SC  12  4  1  7  14  21   -7   --   13  
  7 BMS BDMS United  13  3  1  9  13  31   -18   --   10  
  8 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  12  2  2  8  7  22   -15   --   8  
  Day Time Club Home Team GF Pts Club Visitor GF Pts Result
  Sun SEP 13 12:00PM DCS DCS 2000  1   WV West Van Rangers  3  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 13 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  3  3 BMS BDMS United  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1 VFC Vancouver FC  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 13 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  1   CMF CMF Extreme  4  3  Away Win
  Sat SEP 19 06:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  3  3 DCS DCS 2000  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme  3   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  4  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 20 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  4  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  1   PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 10:00AM DCS DCS 2000  0   CMF CMF Extreme  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 27 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  3 BMS BDMS United  1    Home Win
  Sat OCT 3 05:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   WV West Van Rangers  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 03:00PM CMF CMF Extreme  5  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  3  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0   DCS DCS 2000  3  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 10 05:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  3  3 BMS BDMS United  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 10:00AM DCS DCS 2000  1  1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 11 01:00PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  0  1 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 11 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1   CMF CMF Extreme  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 10:00AM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1   NSG North Shore Girls SC  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  0   DCS DCS 2000  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  1   WV West Van Rangers  4  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 24 03:15PM VFC Vancouver FC  1  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  0   DCS DCS 2000  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  3  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 25 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  1  1 CMF CMF Extreme  1  1  Tied Score
  Sat OCT 31 03:30PM VFC Vancouver FC  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 02:00PM CMF CMF Extreme  3  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  1  3 DCS DCS 2000  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 1 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  2  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  2   WV West Van Rangers  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1 CMF CMF Extreme  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 8 04:15PM DCS DCS 2000  0   VFC Vancouver FC  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0   BMS BDMS United  2  3  Away Win
  Sat NOV 14 06:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  1  3 NSG North Shore Girls SC  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 11:00AM CMF CMF Extreme  5  3 DCS DCS 2000  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 15 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  2   WV West Van Rangers  4  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  1  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 12:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3 BMS BDMS United  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  3  3 CMF CMF Extreme  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  0   VFC Vancouver FC  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 22 06:00PM DCS DCS 2000  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  1    Home Win
  Sun NOV 29 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme  0   WV West Van Rangers  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1 DCS DCS 2000  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 29 04:00PM BMS BDMS United  0   VFC Vancouver FC  8  3  Away Win
  Sat DEC 5 06:00PM VFC Vancouver FC  3  3 CMF CMF Extreme  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC  1  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 12:45PM DCS DCS 2000  5  3 BMS BDMS United  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers  2  3 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 13 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme     BMS BDMS United      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 06:15PM DCS DCS 2000     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun DEC 20 10:30AM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC  P   NSG North Shore Girls SC  P    Postponed
  Sun JAN 10   DCS DCS 2000     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     BMS BDMS United      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC     CMF CMF Extreme      To be Played
  Sat JAN 16   VFC Vancouver FC     DCS DCS 2000      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 04:00PM BMS BDMS United     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24   DCS DCS 2000     CMF CMF Extreme      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     BMS BDMS United      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC      To be Played
  Sat JAN 30   VFC Vancouver FC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 04:00PM BMS BDMS United     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC     DCS DCS 2000      To be Played
  Sat FEB 6   VFC Vancouver FC     BMS BDMS United      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7   DCS DCS 2000     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 7 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     CMF CMF Extreme      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     NSG North Shore Girls SC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 01:00PM CMF CMF Extreme     VFC Vancouver FC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 04:00PM BMS BDMS United     DCS DCS 2000      To be Played
  Sun FEB 14 04:15PM PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC     WV West Van Rangers      To be Played
  Sat FEB 20   VFC Vancouver FC     PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 12:15PM NSG North Shore Girls SC     DCS DCS 2000      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 02:00PM WV West Van Rangers     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun FEB 21 04:00PM BMS BDMS United     CMF CMF Extreme      To be Played

 TAGS © 2015, George Riddell  Updated : 7 DEC 2015- 3:45PM    Go Top