BC Metro Select League - U18 A Girls

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

Weekly Results  Alert Games  Canceled Games  Not Played

U13 A Boys  U13 A Girls  U13 B Boys  U13 B Girls    U14 A Boys  U14 B Boys  U14 Girls    U15 Boys  U15 Girls    U16 A Boys  U16 B Boys  U16 Girls    U18 A Boys  U18 A Girls  U18 B Boys  U18 B Girls 

    Club Team Name GP W T L GF GA GD APO Points  
  1 BMS BDMS Metro  11  9  1  1  37  5   32   --   28  
  2 DCS DCS Selects 98  11  8  0  3  21  10   11   --   24  
  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  11  7  0  4  30  10   20   --   21  
  4 SFC SFC Pegasus 98  12  6  2  4  27  20   7   --   20  
  5 NSG North Shore Girls 99  11  5  2  4  18  27   -9   --   17  
  6 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  12  4  3  5  13  12   1   --   15  
  7 DCS DCS Attack  10  3  1  6  7  21   -14   --   10  
  8 CMF CMF Kaos  12  3  1  8  11  27   -16   --   10  
  9 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  12  1  0  11  3  35   -32   --   3  
  Day Time Club Home Team GF Pts Club Visitor GF Pts Result
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  2  3 CMF CMF Kaos  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  2  3 SFC SFC Pegasus 98  1    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  3 DCS DCS Attack  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 13 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun SEP 13 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98  1  3 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sat SEP 19   Bye Bye     NSG North Shore Girls 99      Bye
  Sun SEP 20 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0   FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 20 12:30PM DCS DCS Attack  0   BMS BDMS Metro  6  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 20 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 20 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  1   DCS DCS Selects 98  2  3  Away Win
  Sun SEP 27   DCS DCS Attack     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun SEP 27 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  4  3 CMF CMF Kaos  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2  3 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sun SEP 27 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  1  1 SFC SFC Pegasus 98  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun SEP 27 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98  0   NSG North Shore Girls 99  1  3  Away Win
  Sat OCT 3   Bye Bye     DCS DCS Selects 98      Bye
  Sun OCT 4 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0   BMS BDMS Metro  5  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 4 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  2  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  1    Home Win
  Sun OCT 4 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  0  1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 4 04:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  2  3 DCS DCS Attack  1    Home Win
  Sat OCT 10 03:15PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  1  1 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 11   SFC SFC Pegasus 98     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun OCT 11 12:30PM DCS DCS Attack  1  3 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sun OCT 11 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  1   DCS DCS Selects 98  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 11 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  3  3 CMF CMF Kaos  0    Home Win
  Sat OCT 17   Bye Bye     FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"      Bye
  Sun OCT 18 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  2   SFC SFC Pegasus 98  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  1   BMS BDMS Metro  4  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  1   DCS DCS Attack  3  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 18 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun OCT 25 12:30PM DCS DCS Attack  0  1 NSG North Shore Girls 99  0  1  Tied Score
  Sun OCT 25 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1   FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  1   DCS DCS Selects 98  2  3  Away Win
  Sun OCT 25 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  6  3 CMF CMF Kaos  0    Home Win
  Sat OCT 31   Bye Bye     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      Bye
  Sun NOV 1 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  2   SFC SFC Pegasus 98  6  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  0   BMS BDMS Metro  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  0   PMO Port Moody Dynamite  1  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 1 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98  2  3 DCS DCS Attack  1    Home Win
  Sat NOV 7   Bye Bye     CMF CMF Kaos      Bye
  Sun NOV 8 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  2  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 8 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  1   DCS DCS Selects 98  5  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 8 02:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0   NSG North Shore Girls 99  3  3  Away Win
  Wed NOV 11 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99  1   DCS DCS Selects 98  5  3  Away Win
  Sat NOV 14   Bye Bye     BMS BDMS Metro      Bye
  Sun NOV 15 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0   DCS DCS Selects 98  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  0   FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  4  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  3   NSG North Shore Girls 99  4  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 15 04:30PM DCS DCS Attack  1  3 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  5  3 DCS DCS Attack  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  7  3 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sun NOV 22 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun NOV 22 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  1  1 SFC SFC Pegasus 98  1  1  Tied Score
  Sun NOV 22 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98  0   CMF CMF Kaos  2  3  Away Win
  Sat NOV 28   Bye Bye     DCS DCS Attack      Bye
  Sun NOV 29 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  3  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98  1   BMS BDMS Metro  2  3  Away Win
  Sun NOV 29 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos  1  3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6   DCS DCS Selects 98     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun DEC 6 12:30PM DCS DCS Attack  0   SFC SFC Pegasus 98  3  3  Away Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  7  3 NSG North Shore Girls 99  1    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro  6  3 PMO Port Moody Dynamite  0    Home Win
  Sun DEC 6 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd  2   CMF CMF Kaos  3  3  Away Win
  Sat DEC 12   Bye Bye     SFC SFC Pegasus 98      Bye
  Sat DEC 12 03:30PM DCS DCS Attack  P   FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"  P    Postponed
  Sun DEC 13 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 02:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite     DCS DCS Attack      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos     BMS BDMS Metro      To be Played
  Sun DEC 13 04:30PM DCS DCS Selects 98     FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10   DCS DCS Attack     CMF CMF Kaos      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro     NSG North Shore Girls 99      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98     PMO Port Moody Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun JAN 10 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun JAN 10 04:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     DCS DCS Selects 98      To be Played
  Sat JAN 16   Bye Bye     PMO Port Moody Dynamite      Bye
  Sun JAN 17   DCS DCS Selects 98     BMS BDMS Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 12:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"     SGU Surrey Guildford Utd      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99     DCS DCS Attack      To be Played
  Sun JAN 17 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos     SFC SFC Pegasus 98      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24   DCS DCS Attack     DCS DCS Selects 98      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 12:00PM PMO Port Moody Dynamite     CMF CMF Kaos      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:00PM SFC SFC Pegasus 98     NSG North Shore Girls 99      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:00PM BMS BDMS Metro     FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"      To be Played
  Sun JAN 24 02:00PM SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     Bye Bye      Bye
  Sun JAN 31   SGU Surrey Guildford Utd     BMS BDMS Metro      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31   DCS DCS Selects 98     SFC SFC Pegasus 98      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 02:00PM FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A"     DCS DCS Attack      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 02:00PM NSG North Shore Girls 99     PMO Port Moody Dynamite      To be Played
  Sun JAN 31 03:00PM CMF CMF Kaos     Bye Bye      Bye

 TAGS © 2015, George Riddell  Updated : 7 DEC 2015- 3:45PM    Go Top