U13 B Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  DCS DCS 2003 SFC SFC Pegasus Sun SEP 13 2:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  CCB CCB Elite 03 VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 13 10:30AM Map Newton Athletic #3
  NSG North Shore Girls SC RFC Richmond FC Sun SEP 13 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  DCS DCS 2003 FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sat SEP 19 10:00AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SFC SFC Pegasus CCB CCB Elite 03 Sun SEP 20 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  RFC Richmond FC WV West Van Rangers Sun SEP 20 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sat NOV 14 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 03 DCS DCS 2003 Sun SEP 27 10:30AM Map Newton Athletic #3
  NSG North Shore Girls SC SFC SFC Pegasus Sun SEP 27 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 27 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 03 PMO *Port Moody Platinum Sun OCT 4 9:00AM Map Newton Athletic #1
  SFC SFC Pegasus WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 4 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  VFC Vancouver FC RFC Richmond FC Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  DCS DCS 2003 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 4 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC CCB CCB Elite 03 Sun OCT 11 10:00AM Map Sutherland AT
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS 2003 Sun OCT 11 10:00AM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC SFC SFC Pegasus Sun OCT 11 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WCM *West Coast Metro Sun OCT 18 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SFC SFC Pegasus VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 18 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  DCS DCS 2003 RFC Richmond FC Sun OCT 18 2:15PM Map Mackie Turf
  CCB CCB Elite 03 WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 18 9:00AM Map Newton Athletic #1
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  SFC SFC Pegasus PCE *PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sat OCT 24 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 25 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC CCB CCB Elite 03 Sun OCT 25 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS 2003 Sat OCT 24 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  DCS DCS 2003 BMS *BDMS Barca Sat OCT 31 4:00PM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  CCB CCB Elite 03 SFC SFC Pegasus Sun NOV 1 9:00AM Map Newton Athletic #1
  WV West Van Rangers RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 1 12:00PM Map Ambleside B "Grass"
  NSG North Shore Girls SC VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 1 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  DCS DCS 2003 CCB CCB Elite 03 Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map South Surrey Athl 03
  SFC SFC Pegasus NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 8 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 7 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 03 CMF *CMF Venom Sun NOV 15 2:15PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  WV West Van Rangers SFC SFC Pegasus Sun NOV 15 2:00PM Map Ambleside E
  RFC Richmond FC VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 15 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  NSG North Shore Girls SC DCS DCS 2003 Sun NOV 15 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 03 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 22 2:15PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  DCS DCS 2003 WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 22 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SFC SFC Pegasus RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 22 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 29 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  VFC Vancouver FC SFC SFC Pegasus Sat NOV 28 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  RFC Richmond FC DCS DCS 2003 Sun NOV 29 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers CCB CCB Elite 03 Sun NOV 29 6:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WV West Van Rangers Sun DEC 6 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CCB CCB Elite 03 RFC Richmond FC Sun DEC 6 2:15PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  DCS DCS 2003 VFC Vancouver FC Sun DEC 6 2:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 08
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  SFC SFC Pegasus DCS DCS 2003 Sun DEC 13 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  VFC Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 03 Sat DEC 12 4:00PM Map Empire South
  RFC Richmond FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun DEC 13 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  SFC SFC Pegasus FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sun JAN 10 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  RFC Richmond FC SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 10 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE *PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sat JAN 9   TBA
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
XX WV West Van Rangers PMO *Port Moody Platinum Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC WCM *West Coast Metro Sun JAN 17 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS *BDMS Barca Sat JAN 16   TBA
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC PCE *PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun JAN 24 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  DCS DCS 2003 CMF *CMF Venom Sun JAN 24    
  CCB CCB Elite 03 SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 24 2:15PM Map Newton Athletic #4
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  SFC SFC Pegasus PMO *Port Moody Platinum Sun JAN 31 10:15AM Map Newton Athletic #2
  DCS DCS 2003 WCM *West Coast Metro Sun JAN 31    
  CCB CCB Elite 03 BMS *BDMS Barca Sun JAN 31 2:15PM Map Newton Athletic #4
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC PMO *Port Moody Platinum Sun FEB 7 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers WCM *West Coast Metro Sun FEB 7 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC BMS *BDMS Barca Sun FEB 7 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF *CMF Venom Sat FEB 6   TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 TBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 Championship Game

 

 Go to Top^ of page