U13 A Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  PMO Port Moody Platinum SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast Metro CMF CMF Venom Sun SEP 13 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Barca WV *West Van Rangers Sun SEP 13 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian PMO Port Moody Platinum Sun SEP 20 10:30AM Map Gates #1 (Grass)
  CMF CMF Venom BMS BDMS Barca Sun SEP 20 11:00AM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WCM West Coast Metro Sun SEP 20 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  PMO Port Moody Platinum FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast Metro PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun SEP 27 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Barca SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 27 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  CMF CMF Venom RFC *Richmond FC Sun SEP 27 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian BMS BDMS Barca Sun OCT 4 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Venom Sun OCT 4 10:00AM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 4 12:00PM Map Aldergrove Athletic Park - Eas
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro PMO Port Moody Platinum Fri OCT 2 6:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Barca FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  CMF CMF Venom PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Fri OCT 2 8:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC *Vancouver FC Sun OCT 11 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 18 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CMF CMF Venom Sun OCT 18 12:00PM Map Aldergrove Athletic Park - Eas
  PMO Port Moody Platinum BMS BDMS Barca Sun OCT 18 2:00PM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  BMS BDMS Barca WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  CMF CMF Venom PMO Port Moody Platinum Sun OCT 25 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 25 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 1 10:30AM Map Gates 2 (Grass)
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PMO Port Moody Platinum Wed NOV 11 2:00PM Map Heritage Woods Turf
  CMF CMF Venom WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 1 11:30AM Map Coq TC North
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  PMO Port Moody Platinum PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun NOV 8 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  BMS BDMS Barca CMF CMF Venom Sun NOV 8 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #3
  WCM West Coast Metro SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 8 9:00AM Map Westview Secondary
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects RFC *Richmond FC Sun NOV 8 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PMO Port Moody Platinum Sun NOV 15 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 15 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS Barca Sun NOV 15 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  BMS BDMS Barca PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun NOV 22 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  CMF CMF Venom SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 22 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  PMO Port Moody Platinum VFC *Vancouver FC Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 22 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  PMO Port Moody Platinum WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 29 2:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS Barca Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian CMF CMF Venom Sun NOV 29 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  CMF CMF Venom FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun DEC 6 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  BMS BDMS Barca PMO Port Moody Platinum Sun DEC 6 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  WCM West Coast Metro SFC *SFC Pegasus Sun DEC 6 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro BMS BDMS Barca Sun DEC 13 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
  PMO Port Moody Platinum CMF CMF Venom Sun DEC 13 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun DEC 13 2:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian WV *West Van Rangers Sun DEC 13 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  PMO Port Moody Platinum DCS *DCS 2003 Sun JAN 10 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast Metro CCB *CCB Elite 03 Sun JAN 10 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Barca NSG *North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 10 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  CMF CMF Venom WV *West Van Rangers Sun JAN 10 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian CCB *CCB Elite 03 Sun JAN 17 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NSG *North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 17 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
XX CMF CMF Venom SFC *SFC Pegasus Sun JAN 17 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS *DCS 2003 Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
XX PMO Port Moody Platinum RFC *Richmond FC Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast Metro VFC *Vancouver FC Sun JAN 24 10:30AM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Barca SFC *SFC Pegasus Sun JAN 24 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian RFC *Richmond FC Sun JAN 31 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects VFC *Vancouver FC Sun JAN 31 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
XX CMF CMF Venom NSG *North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 31 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV *West Van Rangers Sun JAN 31   TBA
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd SFC *SFC Pegasus Sun FEB 7   TBA
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilian DCS *DCS 2003 Sun FEB 7 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB *CCB Elite 03 Sun FEB 7 10:00AM Map Mouat Turf
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 TBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 Championship Game

 

 Go to Top^ of page