U14 Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos CMF CMF Rebels Sun SEP 13 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WCM West Coast Metro RFC Richmond FC Sun SEP 13 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Dynamite WV West Van Rangers Sun SEP 13 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun SEP 13 1:30PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 02 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  DCS DCS 2002 VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 13 2:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 5 Grass
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels WCM West Coast Metro Sun SEP 20 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS 2002 Sun SEP 20 12:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  NSG North Shore Girls SC CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun SEP 20 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun SEP 20 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun SEP 20 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Wed NOV 11 2:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun SEP 27 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Dynamite CMF CMF Rebels Sun SEP 27 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects RFC Richmond FC Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 02 WV West Van Rangers Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  DCS DCS 2002 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun SEP 27 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 4 2:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun OCT 4 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  NSG North Shore Girls SC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 4 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS 2002 Sun OCT 4 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun OCT 4 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC WCM West Coast Metro Sat OCT 3 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  BMS BDMS Dynamite WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 11 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  CCB CCB Elite 02 CMF CMF Rebels Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  DCS DCS 2002 RFC Richmond FC Sun OCT 11 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  NSG North Shore Girls SC VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 11 11:30AM Map Sutherland AT
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels DCS DCS 2002 Sun OCT 18 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun OCT 18 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WCM West Coast Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 18 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 18 10:00AM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 18 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS Dynamite Sat OCT 17 4:00PM Map Empire South
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Townsend Park A
  CCB CCB Elite 02 WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  DCS DCS 2002 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun OCT 25 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Rebels Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NSG North Shore Girls SC RFC Richmond FC Sun OCT 25 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 1 3:30PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 1 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WCM West Coast Metro DCS DCS 2002 Sun NOV 1 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Dynamite CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun NOV 1 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  RFC Richmond FC WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 1 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 31 2:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 02 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 8 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  DCS DCS 2002 BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun NOV 8 10:15AM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG North Shore Girls SC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun NOV 8 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Rebels Sun NOV 8 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 8 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 15 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 15 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WCM West Coast Metro NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 15 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Dynamite SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 15 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects DCS DCS 2002 Sun NOV 15 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  VFC Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 02 Sat NOV 14 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  DCS DCS 2002 CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun NOV 22 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NSG North Shore Girls SC BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun NOV 22 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Ambleside B "Grass"
  RFC Richmond FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun NOV 22 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Rebels Sat NOV 21 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  CMF CMF Rebels PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun NOV 29 3:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  RFC Richmond FC WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 29 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 29 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS 2002 Sat NOV 28 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro CMF CMF Rebels Sun DEC 6 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  DCS DCS 2002 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun DEC 6 2:15PM Map Dugald Morrison Park
  CCB CCB Elite 02 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun DEC 6   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WV West Van Rangers Sun DEC 6 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  BMS BDMS Dynamite RFC Richmond FC Sun DEC 6 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos VFC Vancouver FC Sun DEC 6 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos WCM West Coast Metro Sun DEC 13 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  CMF CMF Rebels BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun DEC 13 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  RFC Richmond FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun DEC 13 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun DEC 13 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC DCS DCS 2002 Sun DEC 13 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat DEC 12 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CMF CMF Rebels Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  BMS BDMS Dynamite PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun JAN 10 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 10 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  DCS DCS 2002 WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 10    
  CCB CCB Elite 02 RFC Richmond FC Sun JAN 10   TBA
  WCM West Coast Metro VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 10 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  WCM West Coast Metro BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun JAN 17 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun JAN 17 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
XX CMF CMF Rebels CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun JAN 17 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  RFC Richmond FC DCS DCS 2002 Sun JAN 17 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
XX WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sat JAN 16   TBA
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  DCS DCS 2002 CMF CMF Rebels Sun JAN 24    
  CCB CCB Elite 02 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun JAN 24   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WCM West Coast Metro Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 24 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd RFC Richmond FC Sun JAN 24 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  BMS BDMS Dynamite VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 24 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  BMS BDMS Dynamite FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun JAN 31 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun JAN 31 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos DCS DCS 2002 Sun JAN 31 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
XX CMF CMF Rebels SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 31 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  RFC Richmond FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 31 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat JAN 30   TBA
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC CMF CMF Rebels Sun FEB 7 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun FEB 7   TBA
  DCS DCS 2002 WCM West Coast Metro Sun FEB 7    
  CCB CCB Elite 02 BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun FEB 7   TBA
  WV West Van Rangers RFC Richmond FC Sun FEB 7 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects VFC Vancouver FC Sun FEB 7 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun FEB 14 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  BMS BDMS Dynamite DCS DCS 2002 Sun FEB 14 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 14 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun FEB 14 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  CMF CMF Rebels WV West Van Rangers Sun FEB 14 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium
  VFC Vancouver FC RFC Richmond FC Sat FEB 13   TBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016
  RFC Richmond FC CMF CMF Rebels Sun FEB 21 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
XX WV West Van Rangers PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun FEB 21 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WCM West Coast Metro Sun FEB 21 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun FEB 21   TBA
  DCS DCS 2002 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun FEB 21    
  CCB CCB Elite 02 VFC Vancouver FC Sun FEB 21   TBA
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016
  CCB CCB Elite 02 DCS DCS 2002 Sun FEB 28   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 28 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  BMS BDMS Dynamite NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun FEB 28 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro WV West Van Rangers Sun FEB 28 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos RFC Richmond FC Sun FEB 28 2:30PM Map Gates Turf 2
  CMF CMF Rebels VFC Vancouver FC Sun FEB 28 1:00PM Map Percy Perry Stadium

 

 Go to Top^ of page