U15 Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS 2001 Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  NSG North Shore Girls SC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun SEP 13 11:15AM Map Sutherland AT
  WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS Strikers Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC WCM West Coast Metro Sun SEP 13 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sat SEP 12 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  CMF CMF Shock CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun SEP 13 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun SEP 20 10:00AM Map Goldstone West Grass
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians CMF CMF Shock Sun SEP 20 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WCM West Coast Metro VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 20 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Strikers RFC Richmond FC Sun SEP 20 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WV West Van Rangers Sun SEP 20 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 01 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 20 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 27 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS 2001 Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun SEP 27 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS Strikers Sat SEP 26 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  CMF CMF Shock WCM West Coast Metro Sun SEP 27 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 RFC Richmond FC Sun OCT 4 10:00AM Map Goldstone East Grass
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 4 10:00AM Map Clov Athletic Park # 5
  WCM West Coast Metro PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun OCT 4 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Strikers CMF CMF Shock Sun OCT 4 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 4 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 01 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 4 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 11 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS 2001 Sat OCT 10 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  CMF CMF Shock FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 11 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians BMS BDMS Strikers Sun OCT 11 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WCM West Coast Metro CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun OCT 11 12:30PM Map Samuel Robertson Technical Sch
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 CMF CMF Shock Sun OCT 18 2:00PM Map Goldstone West Grass
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 18 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NSG North Shore Girls SC RFC Richmond FC Sun OCT 18 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  BMS BDMS Strikers WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 18 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun OCT 18 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 01 WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 18 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  RFC Richmond FC WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 25 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sat OCT 24 2:15PM Map Hillcrest Park
  CMF CMF Shock SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 25 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians DCS DCS 2001 Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WCM West Coast Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun OCT 25 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Strikers CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun OCT 25 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 1 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun NOV 1 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NSG North Shore Girls SC CMF CMF Shock Sun NOV 1 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 1 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS Strikers Sun NOV 1 12:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  CCB CCB Elite 01 RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 1 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC RFC Richmond FC Sat NOV 7 6:00PM Map Empire South
  CMF CMF Shock WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 8 1:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 8 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  WCM West Coast Metro SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 8 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Strikers DCS DCS 2001 Sun NOV 8 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun NOV 8 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun NOV 15 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS Strikers Sun NOV 15 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 15 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun NOV 15 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RFC Richmond FC CMF CMF Shock Sun NOV 15 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  CCB CCB Elite 01 VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 15 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  CMF CMF Shock VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 22 1:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WCM West Coast Metro WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 22 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  BMS BDMS Strikers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 22 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  CCB CCB Elite 01 DCS DCS 2001 Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  DCS DCS 2001 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 29 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 29 2:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  BMS BDMS Strikers WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 29 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro RFC Richmond FC Sun NOV 29 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  CCB CCB Elite 01 CMF CMF Shock Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC DCS DCS 2001 Sun DEC 6 12:30PM Map Confederation Park (Turf)
  CMF CMF Shock PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun DEC 6 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC WCM West Coast Metro Sat DEC 5 4:00PM Map Empire South
  RFC Richmond FC BMS BDMS Strikers Sun DEC 6 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun DEC 6 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun DEC 6 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun DEC 13 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  DCS DCS 2001 WV West Van Rangers Sun DEC 13 10:45AM Map Tom Binnie Park
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects RFC Richmond FC Sun DEC 13 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  BMS BDMS Strikers VFC Vancouver FC Sun DEC 13 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro CMF CMF Shock Sun DEC 13 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  CCB CCB Elite 01 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun DEC 13 10:00AM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  RFC Richmond FC DCS DCS 2001 Sun JAN 10 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 10 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians WCM West Coast Metro Sun JAN 10 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  CMF CMF Shock BMS BDMS Strikers Sun JAN 10 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat JAN 9   TBA
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun JAN 10 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 17 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd RFC Richmond FC Sun JAN 17 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  DCS DCS 2001 VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 17    
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CMF CMF Shock Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  BMS BDMS Strikers PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun JAN 17 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  CCB CCB Elite 01 WCM West Coast Metro Sun JAN 17   TBA
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  CMF CMF Shock DCS DCS 2001 Sun JAN 24 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat JAN 23   TBA
  RFC Richmond FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 24 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WCM West Coast Metro BMS BDMS Strikers Sun JAN 24 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WV West Van Rangers CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  WV West Van Rangers RFC Richmond FC Sun JAN 31 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 31 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Shock Sun JAN 31   TBA
  DCS DCS 2001 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun JAN 31    
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WCM West Coast Metro Sun JAN 31 12:00PM Map Chilliwack Sr. Sec
  CCB CCB Elite 01 BMS BDMS Strikers Sun JAN 31   TBA
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  WCM West Coast Metro DCS DCS 2001 Sun FEB 7 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 7 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  CMF CMF Shock NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun FEB 7 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat FEB 6   TBA
  BMS BDMS Strikers FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun FEB 7 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  RFC Richmond FC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun FEB 7 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016
  RFC Richmond FC VFC Vancouver FC Sun FEB 14 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Shock Sun FEB 14 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun FEB 14 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WCM West Coast Metro Sun FEB 14   TBA
  DCS DCS 2001 BMS BDMS Strikers Sun FEB 14    
  CCB CCB Elite 01 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun FEB 14   TBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects DCS DCS 2001 Sun FEB 21 12:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  BMS BDMS Strikers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 21 3:00PM Map Byrne Creek Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun FEB 21 4:00PM Map Pitt Meadows High School - Tur
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians WV West Van Rangers Sun FEB 21 12:00PM Map Gates Turf 1
  CMF CMF Shock RFC Richmond FC Sun FEB 21 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat FEB 20   TBA
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Shock Sat FEB 27   TBA
  RFC Richmond FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun FEB 28 3:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers WCM West Coast Metro Sun FEB 28 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC BMS BDMS Strikers Sun FEB 28 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun FEB 28 2:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  DCS DCS 2001 CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun FEB 28    

 

 Go to Top^ of page