U16 Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC CMF CMF Extreme Sun SEP 13 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 5
  DCS DCS 2000 WV West Van Rangers Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Goldstone West Grass
  NSG North Shore Girls SC BMS BDMS United Sun SEP 13 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  CMF CMF Extreme SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 20 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun SEP 20 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS 2000 Sat SEP 19 6:00PM Map Jericho Turf
  BMS BDMS United PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun SEP 20 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #3
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  DCS DCS 2000 CMF CMF Extreme Sun SEP 27 10:00AM Map Goldstone East Grass
  NSG North Shore Girls SC VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS United Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  CMF CMF Extreme NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 4 3:00PM Map Coq TC North
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 3 5:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  BMS BDMS United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 4 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC DCS DCS 2000 Sun OCT 4 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  DCS DCS 2000 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 11 10:00AM Map Goldstone East Grass
  NSG North Shore Girls SC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun OCT 11 1:00PM Map Sutherland AT
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Extreme Sun OCT 11 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS United Sat OCT 10 5:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  CMF CMF Extreme VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 18 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 18 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun OCT 18 10:00AM Map Erma Park
  BMS BDMS United DCS DCS 2000 Sun OCT 18 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC DCS DCS 2000 Sun OCT 25 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 25 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sat OCT 24 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  BMS BDMS United CMF CMF Extreme Sun OCT 25 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  CMF CMF Extreme PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun NOV 1 2:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 31 3:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS 2000 Sun NOV 1 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  BMS BDMS United NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun NOV 1 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Extreme Sun NOV 8 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG North Shore Girls SC WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 8 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS 2000 VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 8 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC BMS BDMS United Sun NOV 8 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 15 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  CMF CMF Extreme DCS DCS 2000 Sun NOV 15 11:00AM Map Coq TC Stadium
  VFC Vancouver FC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sat NOV 14 6:00PM Map Empire South
  BMS BDMS United WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 15 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls SC CMF CMF Extreme Sun NOV 22 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS United Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  DCS DCS 2000 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun NOV 22 6:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS 2000 Sun NOV 29 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun DEC 20 10:30AM Map Gates Turf 1
  CMF CMF Extreme WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 29 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  BMS BDMS United VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 29 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Extreme Sat DEC 5 6:00PM Map Empire South
  WV West Van Rangers PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  NSG North Shore Girls SC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun DEC 6 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS 2000 BMS BDMS United Sun DEC 6 12:45PM Map Delsom Turf
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  DCS DCS 2000 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun DEC 13 6:15PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sun DEC 13 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC VFC Vancouver FC Sun DEC 13 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  CMF CMF Extreme BMS BDMS United Sun DEC 13 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC CMF CMF Extreme Sun JAN 10 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  DCS DCS 2000 WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 10    
XX NSG North Shore Girls SC BMS BDMS United Sun JAN 10 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  CMF CMF Extreme SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 17 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
XX WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS 2000 Sat JAN 16   TBA
  BMS BDMS United PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun JAN 17 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun JAN 24 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  DCS DCS 2000 CMF CMF Extreme Sun JAN 24    
  NSG North Shore Girls SC VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 24 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS United Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  CMF CMF Extreme NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun JAN 31 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat JAN 30   TBA
  BMS BDMS United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 31 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC DCS DCS 2000 Sun JAN 31 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  DCS DCS 2000 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 7    
  NSG North Shore Girls SC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sun FEB 7 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Extreme Sun FEB 7 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS United Sat FEB 6   TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016
  CMF CMF Extreme VFC Vancouver FC Sun FEB 14 1:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC WV West Van Rangers Sun FEB 14 4:15PM Map Gates Turf 2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun FEB 14   TBA
  BMS BDMS United DCS DCS 2000 Sun FEB 14 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016
  NSG North Shore Girls SC DCS DCS 2000 Sun FEB 21 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun FEB 21 2:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite LFC Sat FEB 20   TBA
  BMS BDMS United CMF CMF Extreme Sun FEB 21 4:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 TBA

 

 Go to Top^ of page