U18 B Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun SEP 13 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Fri SEP 11 6:15PM Map Jericho Turf
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 DCS DCS Sting Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  WCM West Coast Metro NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun SEP 13 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  CMF CMF Stompers Bye Bye Sun SEP 13 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 98 VFC Vancouver FC Sun SEP 20 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 CMF CMF Stompers Sun SEP 20 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Sting WCM West Coast Metro Sun SEP 20 2:45PM Map Delsom Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun SEP 20 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  Bye Bye WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 19    
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 26 6:00PM Map Andy Livingstone E S
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun SEP 27 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  WCM West Coast Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun SEP 27 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  CMF CMF Stompers DCS DCS Sting Sun SEP 27 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 Bye Bye Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 98 WCM West Coast Metro Sun OCT 4 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  WV West Van Rangers SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun OCT 4 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  DCS DCS Sting NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun OCT 4 2:45PM Map North Delta Comm Park
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" CMF CMF Stompers Sun OCT 4 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  Bye Bye VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 3    
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 11 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  WCM West Coast Metro WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 11 2:30PM Map Samuel Robertson Technical Sch
  CMF CMF Stompers CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun OCT 11 3:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun OCT 11 3:00PM Map Sutherland AT
  DCS DCS Sting Bye Bye Sun OCT 11    
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 98 NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun OCT 18 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Stompers Sun OCT 18 6:00PM Map Ambleside E
  VFC Vancouver FC WCM West Coast Metro Sat OCT 17 6:00PM Map Empire South
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" DCS DCS Sting Sun OCT 18 2:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  Bye Bye SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sat OCT 17    
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  CMF CMF Stompers VFC Vancouver FC Sun OCT 25 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 WV West Van Rangers Sun OCT 25 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Sting CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun OCT 25 2:45PM Map Delsom Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Bye Bye Sun OCT 25    
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 98 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun NOV 1 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS Sting Sun NOV 1 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  VFC Vancouver FC NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 CMF CMF Stompers Sun NOV 1 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  Bye Bye WCM West Coast Metro Sat OCT 31    
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  CMF CMF Stompers WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 8 3:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Sting VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 8 2:45PM Map Delsom Turf
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  Bye Bye CCB CCB Elite 98 Sat NOV 7    
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 98 WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 15 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 15 1:30PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS Sting SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun NOV 15 2:45PM Map Delsom Turf
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 15 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  Bye Bye CMF CMF Stompers Sat NOV 14    
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 98 Sat NOV 21 5:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  CMF CMF Stompers NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun NOV 22 3:00PM Map Coq TC Cunnings
  WCM West Coast Metro DCS DCS Sting Sun NOV 22 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun NOV 22 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  WV West Van Rangers Bye Bye Sun NOV 22 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sun NOV 29 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  CCB CCB Elite 98 SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun NOV 29 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" WCM West Coast Metro Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS Sting CMF CMF Stompers Sun NOV 29 2:45PM Map Delsom Turf
  Bye Bye NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sat NOV 28    
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun DEC 6 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 WV West Van Rangers Sun DEC 6 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 DCS DCS Sting Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Stompers FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun DEC 6 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  VFC Vancouver FC Bye Bye Fri DEC 4 6:15PM Map Jericho Turf
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sat DEC 12 6:00PM Map Empire South
  WV West Van Rangers WCM West Coast Metro Sun DEC 13 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  CCB CCB Elite 98 CMF CMF Stompers Sun DEC 13 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun DEC 13 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  Bye Bye DCS DCS Sting Sat DEC 12    
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Stompers WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 10 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  WCM West Coast Metro VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 10 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  DCS DCS Sting FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun JAN 10    
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Bye Bye Sun JAN 10    
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 WCM West Coast Metro Sun JAN 17 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Stompers Sat JAN 16   TBA
  WV West Van Rangers NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun JAN 17 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  CCB CCB Elite 98 DCS DCS Sting Sun JAN 17   TBA
  Bye Bye FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sat JAN 16    
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" CCB CCB Elite 98 Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS Sting WV West Van Rangers Sun JAN 24    
  NSG North Shore Girls 98 VFC Vancouver FC Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Stompers SFC SFC Pegasus 99 Sun JAN 24 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  WCM West Coast Metro Bye Bye Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  WCM West Coast Metro CMF CMF Stompers Sun JAN 31 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SFC SFC Pegasus 99 NSG North Shore Girls 98 Sun JAN 31 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS Sting Sat JAN 30   TBA
  WV West Van Rangers FVS Fraser Valley Selects "B" Sun JAN 31 4:00PM Map Ambleside D
  CCB CCB Elite 98 Bye Bye Sun JAN 31 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #3
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016 TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 Championshipe Game

 

 Go to Top^ of page