U13 B Boys Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat SEP 12 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  RU Richmond FC United WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 12 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS FC Sat SEP 12 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo LUS Langley United Sat SEP 12 10:30AM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd RU Richmond FC United Sat SEP 19 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
  BMS BDMS FC PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat SEP 19 5:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sat SEP 19 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  LUS Langley United SFC Surrey FC Sat SEP 19 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  RU Richmond FC United SFC Surrey FC Sat SEP 26 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat SEP 26 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 26 10:30AM Map Trasolini Field
  BMS BDMS FC LUS Langley United Sat SEP 26 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat OCT 3 10:00AM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 3 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  LUS Langley United RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 3 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  SFC Surrey FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 3 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 10 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo SFC Surrey FC Sat OCT 10 10:30AM Map Trasolini Field
  BMS BDMS FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 10 12:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  WV West Van Rangers LUS Langley United Sat OCT 10 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 17 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
  SFC Surrey FC BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 17 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  RU Richmond FC United PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat OCT 17 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  LUS Langley United VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 17 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 24 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  BMS BDMS FC RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 24 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  WV West Van Rangers SFC Surrey FC Sat OCT 24 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  LUS Langley United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 24 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd SFC Surrey FC Sat OCT 31 2:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  WV West Van Rangers RU Richmond FC United Fri OCT 30 7:00PM Map Ambleside E
  BMS BDMS FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 31 10:00AM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  LUS Langley United PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat OCT 31 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  RU Richmond FC United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 7 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo BMS BDMS FC Wed NOV 11 11:15AM Map Trasolini Field
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sun NOV 29 6:00PM Map Ambleside E
  SFC Surrey FC LUS Langley United Sat NOV 7 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC RU Richmond FC United Sat NOV 14 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sat NOV 14 4:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 3
  WV West Van Rangers PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat NOV 14 2:00PM Map Ambleside E
  LUS Langley United BMS BDMS FC Sat NOV 14 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 21 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  BMS BDMS FC WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 21 10:00AM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  RU Richmond FC United LUS Langley United Sat NOV 21 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC SFC Surrey FC Sat NOV 21 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  RU Richmond FC United VFC Vancouver FC Sat NOV 28 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  SFC Surrey FC PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat NOV 28 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS FC Sun DEC 13 12:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 1
  LUS Langley United WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 28 2:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat DEC 5 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  BMS BDMS FC SFC Surrey FC Sat DEC 5 5:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  PMO Port Moody Dynamo RU Richmond FC United Sat DEC 5 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  VFC Vancouver FC LUS Langley United Sat DEC 5 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  VFC Vancouver FC PMO Port Moody Dynamo Sat DEC 12 12:00PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  RU Richmond FC United BMS BDMS FC Sat DEC 12 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  SFC Surrey FC WV West Van Rangers Sat DEC 12 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd LUS Langley United Sat DEC 12 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 New Schedule

 

 Go to Top^ of page