U14 B Boys Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  BMS BDMS Code WCM West Coast Metro Sat SEP 12 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  BMS BDMS FC CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat SEP 12 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  DCS DCS LUS Langley United Sat SEP 12 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  BMS BDMS Code SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sat SEP 19 12:00PM Map Confederation Park Grass
  WCM West Coast Metro BMS BDMS FC Sat SEP 19 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  LUS Langley United FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat SEP 19 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  CCB CCB Elit 02 DCS DCS Sat SEP 19 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC BMS BDMS Code Sat SEP 26 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  DCS DCS WCM West Coast Metro Sat SEP 26 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat SEP 26 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC NVF *North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  WCM West Coast Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 3 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  CCB CCB Elit 02 LUS Langley United Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  BMS BDMS Code DCS DCS Sat OCT 3 3:30PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  DCS DCS BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 10 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS Code Sat OCT 10 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  LUS Langley United WCM West Coast Metro Sat OCT 10 3:00PM Map Willoughby
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  DCS DCS WV *West Van Rangers Sat OCT 17 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  WCM West Coast Metro CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat OCT 17 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Code LUS Langley United Sat OCT 17 3:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  BMS BDMS FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 17 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro SFC *Surrey FC Sat OCT 24 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects DCS DCS Sat OCT 24 10:00AM Map Chilliwack Sr. Sec
  LUS Langley United BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 24 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  CCB CCB Elit 02 BMS BDMS Code Sat OCT 24 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  BMS BDMS Code RU *Richmond FC United Sat OCT 31 10:00AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  BMS BDMS FC WCM West Coast Metro Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects LUS Langley United Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Townsend Park A
  DCS DCS CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat OCT 31 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  BMS BDMS Code BMS BDMS FC Sat NOV 7 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  WCM West Coast Metro DCS DCS Sat NOV 7 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  CCB CCB Elit 02 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 7 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC VFC *Vancouver FC Sat NOV 14 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WCM West Coast Metro Sat NOV 14 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  LUS Langley United CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat NOV 14 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  DCS DCS BMS BDMS Code Sat DEC 19 12:30PM Map Holly Park Turf
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC DCS DCS Sat NOV 21 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  BMS BDMS Code FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 21 1:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  WCM West Coast Metro LUS Langley United Sat NOV 21 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  DCS DCS CMF *CMF Internazionale Sat NOV 28 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  CCB CCB Elit 02 WCM West Coast Metro Sat NOV 28 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  LUS Langley United BMS BDMS Code Sat NOV 28 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS FC Sat NOV 28 10:00AM Map Townsend Park A
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  DCS DCS FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat DEC 5 12:30PM Map Peace Arch Elem
  BMS BDMS FC LUS Langley United Sat DEC 5 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
  BMS BDMS Code CCB CCB Elit 02 Sat DEC 5 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  WCM West Coast Metro BMS BDMS Code Sat DEC 12 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  CCB CCB Elit 02 BMS BDMS FC Sat DEC 12 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  LUS Langley United DCS DCS Sat DEC 12 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  WCM West Coast Metro SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sat JAN 9 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
XX LUS Langley United CMF *CMF Internazionale Sat JAN 9 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  CCB CCB Elit 02 SFC *Surrey FC Sat JAN 9   TBA
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NVF *North Vancouver FC Sat JAN 16 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
XX LUS Langley United WV *West Van Rangers Sat JAN 16 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  CCB CCB Elit 02 RU *Richmond FC United Sat JAN 16   TBA
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  DCS DCS SFC *Surrey FC Sat JAN 23 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects SGU *Surrey Guildford Utd Sat JAN 23 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  BMS BDMS Code VFC *Vancouver FC Sat JAN 23 12:00PM Map Confederation Park Grass
  BMS BDMS FC CMF *CMF Internazionale Sat JAN 23 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  WCM West Coast Metro NVF *North Vancouver FC Sat JAN 30 2:30PM Map Westview Secondary
  BMS BDMS Code WV *West Van Rangers Sat JAN 30 12:00PM Map Confederation Park Grass
  BMS BDMS FC RU *Richmond FC United Sat JAN 30 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  DCS DCS NVF *North Vancouver FC Sat FEB 6 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WV *West Van Rangers Sat FEB 6 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  LUS Langley United RU *Richmond FC United Sat FEB 6 4:00PM Map Willoughby Turf East N3
  CCB CCB Elit 02 VFC *Vancouver FC Sat FEB 6   TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 TBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 Championship Game

 

 Go to Top^ of page