U14 A Boys Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd SFC Surrey FC Sat SEP 12 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NVF North Vancouver FC CMF CMF Internazionale Sat SEP 12 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sat SEP 12 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  RU Richmond FC United FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sat SEP 12 3:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC NVF North Vancouver FC Sat SEP 19   TBA
  VFC Vancouver FC RU Richmond FC United Wed NOV 11 3:00PM Map Jericho Turf
  CMF CMF Internazionale WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 19 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  NVF North Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat SEP 26 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers SFC Surrey FC Sat SEP 26 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
  RU Richmond FC United CMF CMF Internazionale Sat SEP 26 3:15PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC LUS *Langley United Sat SEP 26 5:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  CMF CMF Internazionale VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 3 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 3 10:00AM Map Clov Athletic Park # 5
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 10 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  RU Richmond FC United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 10 4:30PM Map Minoru Park Oval
  VFC Vancouver FC SFC Surrey FC Sat OCT 10 6:00PM Map Andy Livingstone E S
  CMF CMF Internazionale CCB *CCB Elit 02 Sat OCT 10 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC CMF CMF Internazionale Sat OCT 17 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 17 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NVF North Vancouver FC RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 17 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  RU Richmond FC United WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 24 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 24 6:00PM Map Andy Livingstone E S
  CMF CMF Internazionale SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 24 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  SFC Surrey FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  CMF CMF Internazionale NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 31 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 31 5:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  NVF North Vancouver FC SFC Surrey FC Sat NOV 7 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  RU Richmond FC United VFC Vancouver FC Sat NOV 7 3:15PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Internazionale Sat NOV 7 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd LUS *Langley United Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NVF North Vancouver FC Sun NOV 29 2:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  SFC Surrey FC WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 14 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  CMF CMF Internazionale RU Richmond FC United Sat NOV 14 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  RU Richmond FC United SFC Surrey FC Sat NOV 21 3:15PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Internazionale Sat NOV 21 6:00PM Map Empire South
  NVF North Vancouver FC CCB *CCB Elit 02 Sat NOV 21 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 21 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  NVF North Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 28 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd RU Richmond FC United Sat NOV 28 2:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 5
  SFC Surrey FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat NOV 28 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  CMF CMF Internazionale SFC Surrey FC Sat DEC 5 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat DEC 5 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  RU Richmond FC United NVF North Vancouver FC Sat DEC 5 1:30PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers WCM *West Coast Metro Sat DEC 5 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  WV West Van Rangers RU Richmond FC United Sat DEC 12 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  NVF North Vancouver FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat DEC 12 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Internazionale Sat DEC 12 4:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 1
  SFC Surrey FC FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sat DEC 12 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  NVF North Vancouver FC BMS *BDMS Code Sat JAN 9 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  WV West Van Rangers BMS *BDMS FC Sat JAN 9 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  RU Richmond FC United DCS *DCS Sat JAN 9   TBA
  VFC Vancouver FC FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sat JAN 9   TBA
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  SFC Surrey FC BMS *BDMS FC Sat JAN 16 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS *DCS Sat JAN 16 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  VFC Vancouver FC WCM *West Coast Metro Sat JAN 16   TBA
  CMF CMF Internazionale BMS *BDMS Code Sat JAN 16 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  NVF North Vancouver FC LUS *Langley United Sat JAN 23 10:45AM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
XX WV West Van Rangers CCB *CCB Elit 02 Sat JAN 23 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
  RU Richmond FC United WCM *West Coast Metro Sat JAN 23   TBA
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  SFC Surrey FC LUS *Langley United Sat JAN 30 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CCB *CCB Elit 02 Sat JAN 30   TBA
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS *DCS Sat JAN 30   TBA
  CMF CMF Internazionale FVS *Fraser Valley Selects Sat JAN 30 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  CMF CMF Internazionale WCM *West Coast Metro Sat FEB 6 11:00AM Map Charles Best Turf
  SFC Surrey FC BMS *BDMS Code Sat FEB 6 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS *BDMS FC Sat FEB 6   TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 FBA
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 Play-off Games
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 Championship Game

 

 Go to Top^ of page