U15 Boys Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  DCS DCS BMS BDMS FC Sat SEP 12 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat SEP 12 10:00AM Map Townsend Park B Grass
  CCB CCB Elite 01 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat SEP 12 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd VFC Vancouver FC Sat SEP 12 10:00AM Map Erma Stephenson
  NVF North Vancouver FC RU Richmond FC United Sat SEP 12 12:30PM Map Sutherland AT
  CMF CMF Atletico WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 12 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat SEP 19 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  RU Richmond FC United CMF CMF Atletico Sat SEP 19 4:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC NVF North Vancouver FC Fri DEC 11 6:15PM Map Jericho Turf
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat SEP 19 10:30AM Map Trasolini Field
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat SEP 19 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WV West Van Rangers DCS DCS Sat SEP 19 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects DCS DCS Sat SEP 26 11:30AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CCB CCB Elite 01 BMS BDMS FC Sat SEP 26 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat SEP 26 12:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 4
  NVF North Vancouver FC PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat SEP 26 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Atletico VFC Vancouver FC Sat SEP 26 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  RU Richmond FC United WV West Van Rangers Sat SEP 26 4:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat OCT 3 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  VFC Vancouver FC RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 3 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects CMF CMF Atletico Sat OCT 3 10:30AM Map Trasolini Field
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 3 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WV West Van Rangers FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 3 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  CCB CCB Elite 01 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 10 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS Sat OCT 10 12:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  NVF North Vancouver FC BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 10 11:30AM Map Sutherland AT
  CMF CMF Atletico PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat OCT 10 10:00AM Map Hillcrest Mid School
  RU Richmond FC United PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat OCT 10 4:30PM Map Minoru Park #3 Grass
  VFC Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 10 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC CMF CMF Atletico Sat OCT 17 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 17 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 17 10:00AM Map Townsend Park C
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 17 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 17 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 1
  WV West Van Rangers CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat OCT 17 10:15AM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat OCT 24 4:00PM Map Clov Athletic Park # 3
  NVF North Vancouver FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 24 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Atletico DCS DCS Sat OCT 24 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  RU Richmond FC United BMS BDMS FC Sat OCT 24 4:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat OCT 24 1:30PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects WV West Van Rangers Sat OCT 24 8:00PM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS RU Richmond FC United Sat OCT 31 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CMF CMF Atletico Wed NOV 11 5:15PM Map Chilliwack Sr. Sec
  CCB CCB Elite 01 NVF North Vancouver FC Sat OCT 31 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat OCT 31 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WV West Van Rangers SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 31 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  NVF North Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 7 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Atletico CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat NOV 7 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  RU Richmond FC United FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 7 5:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Blue AT
  VFC Vancouver FC DCS DCS Sun DEC 13 6:00PM Map Trillium Turf E "N"
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects BMS BDMS FC Sat NOV 7 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United WV West Van Rangers Sat NOV 7 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 1
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat NOV 14 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat NOV 14 2:45PM Map Holly Park "Grass"
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects VFC Vancouver FC Sat NOV 14 4:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  CCB CCB Elite 01 RU Richmond FC United Sat NOV 14 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Atletico Sun DEC 6 12:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  WV West Van Rangers NVF North Vancouver FC Sat NOV 14 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  CMF CMF Atletico NVF North Vancouver FC Sat NOV 21 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  RU Richmond FC United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 21 4:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  VFC Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat NOV 21 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 21 6:00PM Map Heritage Woods Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United DCS DCS Sat NOV 21 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WV West Van Rangers BMS BDMS FC Sat NOV 21 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  BMS BDMS FC DCS DCS Sat NOV 28 3:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 28 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 1
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat NOV 28 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  VFC Vancouver FC SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat NOV 28 4:00PM Map Empire South
  RU Richmond FC United NVF North Vancouver FC Sat NOV 28 4:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WV West Van Rangers CMF CMF Atletico Sat NOV 28 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BMS BDMS FC Sat DEC 5 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  CMF CMF Atletico RU Richmond FC United Sat DEC 5 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  NVF North Vancouver FC VFC Vancouver FC Sat DEC 5 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat DEC 5 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  CCB CCB Elite 01 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat DEC 5   TBA
  DCS DCS WV West Van Rangers Sat DEC 5 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 08
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  DCS DCS FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat DEC 12 1:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  BMS BDMS FC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat DEC 12 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
XX PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat DEC 12 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 1
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects NVF North Vancouver FC Sat DEC 12 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  VFC Vancouver FC CMF CMF Atletico Sat DEC 12 3:15PM Map Andy Livingston W S
  WV West Van Rangers RU Richmond FC United Sat DEC 12 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS FC Sat JAN 9 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  CCB CCB Elite 01 DCS DCS Sat JAN 9   TBA
  RU Richmond FC United VFC Vancouver FC Sat JAN 9   TBA
  CMF CMF Atletico PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat JAN 9 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  NVF North Vancouver FC PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat JAN 9 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WV West Van Rangers Sat JAN 9 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat JAN 16 11:30AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat JAN 16 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  BMS BDMS FC NVF North Vancouver FC Sat JAN 16 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United CMF CMF Atletico Sat JAN 16 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects RU Richmond FC United Sat JAN 16 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  WV West Van Rangers VFC Vancouver FC Sat JAN 16 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
  CMF CMF Atletico BMS BDMS FC Sat JAN 23 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
XX NVF North Vancouver FC DCS DCS Sat JAN 23 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat JAN 23 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #2
  VFC Vancouver FC PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat JAN 23   TBA
  RU Richmond FC United PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat JAN 23   TBA
  CCB CCB Elite 01 WV West Van Rangers Sat JAN 23   TBA
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  CCB CCB Elite 01 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat JAN 30   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NVF North Vancouver FC Sat JAN 30 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS CMF CMF Atletico Sat JAN 30 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  BMS BDMS FC RU Richmond FC United Sat JAN 30 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United VFC Vancouver FC Sat JAN 30 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  WV West Van Rangers PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat JAN 30 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016
  VFC Vancouver FC BMS BDMS FC Sat FEB 6   TBA
  RU Richmond FC United DCS DCS Sat FEB 6   TBA
XX CMF CMF Atletico FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat FEB 6 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  NVF North Vancouver FC CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat FEB 6 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat FEB 6 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd WV West Van Rangers Sat FEB 6   TBA
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd NVF North Vancouver FC Sat FEB 13   TBA
  CCB CCB Elite 01 CMF CMF Atletico Sat FEB 13   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects RU Richmond FC United Sat FEB 13 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS VFC Vancouver FC Sat FEB 13 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  BMS BDMS FC PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat FEB 13 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  WV West Van Rangers PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat FEB 13 12:00PM Map Ambleside D
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016
  PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United BMS BDMS FC Sat FEB 20 12:45PM Map Gates Turf 2
  PMO Port Moody AC Selects DCS DCS Sat FEB 20 10:00AM Map Trasolini Field
  VFC Vancouver FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat FEB 20   TBA
  RU Richmond FC United CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat FEB 20   TBA
  CMF CMF Atletico SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat FEB 20 1:00PM Map Charles Best Turf
  NVF North Vancouver FC WV West Van Rangers Sat FEB 20 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016
  NVF North Vancouver FC CMF CMF Atletico Sat FEB 27 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd RU Richmond FC United Sat FEB 27   TBA
  CCB CCB Elite 01 VFC Vancouver FC Sat FEB 27   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat FEB 27 10:00AM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat FEB 27 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 6 Grass
  BMS BDMS FC WV West Van Rangers Sat FEB 27 12:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4

 

 Go to Top^ of page