U18 A Girls Weekly Game Schedule

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Standings and Results Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 12, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 CMF CMF Kaos Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Selects 98 PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun SEP 13 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS Attack Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  BMS BDMS Metro Bye Bye Sun SEP 13 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 2 September 19, 2015
  CMF CMF Kaos DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun SEP 20 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  DCS DCS Attack BMS BDMS Metro Sun SEP 20 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 5 Grass
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun SEP 20 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #10 (Grass)
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun SEP 20 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  Bye Bye NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sat SEP 19    
               
Week# 3 September 26, 2015
  DCS DCS Selects 98 NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun SEP 27 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" CMF CMF Kaos Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  BMS BDMS Metro SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun SEP 27 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS Attack Bye Bye Sun SEP 27    
               
Week# 4 October 3, 2015
  CMF CMF Kaos SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 4 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun OCT 4 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 DCS DCS Attack Sun OCT 4 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite BMS BDMS Metro Sun OCT 4 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  Bye Bye DCS DCS Selects 98 Sat OCT 3    
               
Week# 5 October 10, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun OCT 11 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 10 3:15PM Map Sutherland AT
  BMS BDMS Metro CMF CMF Kaos Sun OCT 11 2:00PM Map Burnaby North Sec Sch Turf
  DCS DCS Attack PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun OCT 11 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Bye Bye Sun OCT 11    
               
Week# 6 October 17, 2015
  CMF CMF Kaos DCS DCS Attack Sun OCT 18 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 BMS BDMS Metro Sun OCT 18 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Selects 98 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun OCT 18 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun OCT 18 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  Bye Bye FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sat OCT 17    
               
Week# 7 October 24, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun OCT 25 2:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
  BMS BDMS Metro DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun OCT 25 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS Attack NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun OCT 25 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 5 Grass
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 CMF CMF Kaos Sun OCT 25 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #10 (Grass)
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite Bye Bye Sun OCT 25 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 8 October 31, 2015
  CMF CMF Kaos PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun NOV 1 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun NOV 1 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS DCS Selects 98 DCS DCS Attack Sun NOV 1 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" BMS BDMS Metro Sun NOV 1 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  Bye Bye SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat OCT 31    
               
Week# 9 November 7, 2015
  BMS BDMS Metro SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS Attack FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sat DEC 12 3:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #10 (Grass)
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun NOV 8 2:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  Bye Bye CMF CMF Kaos Sat NOV 7    
               
Week# 10 November 14, 2015
  CMF CMF Kaos NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun NOV 15 3:00PM Map Coq TC North
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun NOV 15 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun NOV 15 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  DCS DCS Attack SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 15 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  Bye Bye BMS BDMS Metro Sat NOV 14    
               
Week# 11 November 21, 2015
  DCS DCS Selects 98 CMF CMF Kaos Sun NOV 22 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  BMS BDMS Metro DCS DCS Attack Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun NOV 22 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 Bye Bye Sun NOV 22 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 12 November 28, 2015
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 DCS DCS Selects 98 Wed NOV 11 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Kaos FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun NOV 29 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun NOV 29 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 BMS BDMS Metro Sun NOV 29 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  Bye Bye DCS DCS Attack Sat NOV 28    
               
Week# 13 December 5, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd CMF CMF Kaos Sun DEC 6 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
  DCS DCS Attack SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun DEC 6 12:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 08
  BMS BDMS Metro PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun DEC 6 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS DCS Selects 98 Bye Bye Sun DEC 6    
               
Week# 14 December 12, 2015
  DCS DCS Selects 98 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun DEC 13 4:30PM Map South Surrey Athl 10
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun DEC 13 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Kaos BMS BDMS Metro Sun DEC 13 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  PMO Port Moody Dynamite DCS DCS Attack Sun DEC 13 2:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  Bye Bye SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sat DEC 12    
               
Week# 15 December 19, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 16 December 26, 2015 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 17 January 2, 2016 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.
               
Week# 18 January 9, 2016
  DCS DCS Attack CMF CMF Kaos Sun JAN 10    
  BMS BDMS Metro NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun JAN 10 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Bye Bye Sun JAN 10 2:00PM Map Abbotsford Senior Secondary
               
Week# 19 January 16, 2016
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun JAN 17 12:00PM Map Exhibition Turf Field - Chilli
  DCS DCS Selects 98 BMS BDMS Metro Sun JAN 17    
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 DCS DCS Attack Sun JAN 17 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Kaos SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun JAN 17 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
  Bye Bye PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sat JAN 16    
               
Week# 20 January 23, 2016
XX PMO Port Moody Dynamite CMF CMF Kaos Sun JAN 24 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  SFC SFC Pegasus 98 NSG North Shore Girls 99 Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic #2
  DCS DCS Attack DCS DCS Selects 98 Sun JAN 24    
  BMS BDMS Metro FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Bye Bye Sun JAN 24 2:00PM Map Erma Stephenson
               
Week# 21 January 30, 2016
  SGU Surrey Guildford Utd BMS BDMS Metro Sun JAN 31   TBA
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" DCS DCS Attack Sun JAN 31 2:00PM Map Mouat Turf
  DCS DCS Selects 98 SFC SFC Pegasus 98 Sun JAN 31    
  NSG North Shore Girls 99 PMO Port Moody Dynamite Sun JAN 31 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CMF CMF Kaos Bye Bye Sun JAN 31 3:00PM Map Coq TC West
               
Week# 22 February 6, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 23 February 13, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 24 February 20, 2016 New Schedule
               
Week# 25 February 27, 2016 New Schedule

 

 Go to Top^ of page