BC Metro Select League U14 Girls Contacts

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Weekly Schedule Standings and Results

  Club Team SEP 12 SEP 19 SEP 26 OCT 3 OCT 10 OCT 17 OCT 24 OCT 31 NOV 7 NOV 14 NOV 21 NOV 28 DEC 5 DEC 12 JAN 9 JAN 16 JAN 23 JAN 30 FEB 6 FEB 13 FEB 20 FEB 27
1 CMF CMF Rebels A2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A12 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 H12
2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos H1 A12 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 A1 H12 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11
3 WCM West Coast Metro H11 A1 H2 A12 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A11 H1 A2 H12 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10
4 BMS BDMS Dynamite H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A12 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H12 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9
5 FVS Fraser Valley Selects H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A12 A6 H7 A8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H12 H6 A7 H8
6 CCB CCB Elite 02 H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A12 A7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H12 H7
7 DCS DCS 2002 H12 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A12 H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A6
8 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd A6 H7 H12 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 H6 A7 A12 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5
9 NSG North Shore Girls SC A5 H6 A7 H8 H12 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 H5 A6 H7 A8 A12 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4
10 WV West Van Rangers A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 H12 A11 H1 A2 H3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A12 H11 A1 H2 A3
11 RFC Richmond FC A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 H12 A1 H2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A12 H1 A2
12 VFC Vancouver FC A7 H2 A8 H3 A9 H4 A10 H5 A11 H6 H1 H7 A2 H8 A3 H9 A4 H10 A5 H11 A6 A1
No. Club Team Time Field Email Coach Phone
1 CMF CMF Rebels Sun 1:00PM Percy Perry Stadium email Brian Lind-Petersen 604-657-4230
          email Lorrena Cleary 604 561-0251
2 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Chaos Sun 2:30PM Gates Turf 2 email Michele Gademans 778-227-2274
          email Bonnie Stein 604-842-4065
3 WCM West Coast Metro Sun 4:00PM Pitt Meadows High School - Turf email Graham Thompson 604-217-6511
          email Michelle Rebalkin 604 465-1215
4 BMS BDMS Dynamite Sun 3:00PM Byrne Creek Turf email Ivan Svetic 604 626-8548
          email Marianne McKee 778 558-5753
5 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sun 1:30PM Exhibition Turf Field - Chilliwack email Bruno Acilli 778-882-6041
          email Wade Gemmell  604-858-0804
6 CCB CCB Elite 02 Sun 12:00PM Newton Athletic #3 email Jack Reddy 778-895-8790
          email Ranjit Sidhu 604-512-3067
7 DCS DCS 2002     email Mike Roberts 778-835-9669
          email Maureen Beston 604-538-7761
8 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun 12:00PM Clov Athletic Park # 4 email Lars Kristensen 604-996-5344
          email Anna Sanchez 778-878-2355
9 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun 10:45AM Windsor Sec. School AW email Sue Herring 604-345-4674
          email Sue Sabourin 604-202-6076
10 WV West Van Rangers Sun 2:00PM Ambleside D email Gareth Hughes 604-929-2583
          email Margret Watson 604 366-8254
11 RFC Richmond FC Sun 3:00PM Hugh Boyd Red AT email Ron Ng 604 862 1821
          email Jen Schmidt 604 812 4770
12 VFC Vancouver FC Sat 1:30PM Andy Livingston W S email Alistair Browne 604 340 7225
          email Wei Chang 604 277 5657
  Wk#   Date Notes  
  15 19 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  16 26 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  17 2 JAN 16 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  

 

 Go to Top^ of page