BC Metro Select League U15 Girls Contacts

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Weekly Schedule Standings and Results

  Club Team SEP 12 SEP 19 SEP 26 OCT 3 OCT 10 OCT 17 OCT 24 OCT 31 NOV 7 NOV 14 NOV 21 NOV 28 DEC 5 DEC 12 JAN 9 JAN 16 JAN 23 JAN 30 FEB 6 FEB 13 FEB 20 FEB 27
1 DCS DCS 2001 A2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A12 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 H12
2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd H1 A12 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 A1 H12 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11
3 NSG North Shore Girls SC H11 A1 H2 A12 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A11 H1 A2 H12 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10
4 WV West Van Rangers H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A12 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H12 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9
5 RFC Richmond FC H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A12 A6 H7 A8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H12 H6 A7 H8
6 VFC Vancouver FC H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A12 A7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H12 H7
7 CMF CMF Shock H12 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A12 H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A6
8 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians A6 H7 H12 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 H6 A7 A12 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5
9 WCM West Coast Metro A5 H6 A7 H8 H12 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 H5 A6 H7 A8 A12 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4
10 BMS BDMS Strikers A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 H12 A11 H1 A2 H3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A12 H11 A1 H2 A3
11 FVS Fraser Valley Selects A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 H12 A1 H2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A12 H1 A2
12 CCB CCB Elite 01 A7 H2 A8 H3 A9 H4 A10 H5 A11 H6 H1 H7 A2 H8 A3 H9 A4 H10 A5 H11 A6 A1
No. Club Team Time Field Email Coach Phone
1 DCS DCS 2001     email Gordon McGahey 604-596-5371
          email Derek Sydenham 604-616-4739
2 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sun 2:00PM Clov Athletic Park # 4 email Jeff Verhoeven 604-593-1229
          email Tracy Mesmer 604-785-1971
3 NSG North Shore Girls SC Sun 12:15PM Windsor Sec. School AW email Ken Harris 604-790-1517
          email Sue Goddard-Despot 604-760-5046
4 WV West Van Rangers Sun 2:00PM Ambleside D email Samantha Stackhouse 778-986-7264
          email Nina Parente 604-306-3371
5 RFC Richmond FC Sun 3:00PM Hugh Boyd Red AT email Sean Lawson 604 240 4837
          email Kim Seaborn 604 230 4902
6 VFC Vancouver FC Sat 1:30PM Andy Livingston W S email Jeremy Holland 778 893 6949
          email Jane Clasby 604-616-7602
7 CMF CMF Shock Sun 1:00PM Coq TC West email Richard Plican 604-805-5176
          email Tony Machado 778-838-2156
8 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Sun 12:00PM Gates Turf 1 email Trevor Perri 604-362-7283
          email Jen Dalla Zanna 604-944-1957
9 WCM West Coast Metro Sun 4:00PM Pitt Meadows High School - Turf email Jamie Schwingenschloegl 604 816-7859
          email Tracy Burrows 604 460-8808
10 BMS BDMS Strikers Sun 3:00PM Byrne Creek Turf email David Bellotti 604 644-6403
          email Sandra Bellotti 604 291-2727
11 FVS Fraser Valley Selects     email Andrew Dodge 604-467-8355
          email Marianne Bonnar 604 614 0506
12 CCB CCB Elite 01 Sun 10:00AM Newton Athletic #3 email Happy Malhi 604-835-0330
          email Jasvir malhi 604-835-0330
  Wk#   Date Notes  
  15 19 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  16 26 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  17 2 JAN 16 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  

 

 Go to Top^ of page