BC Metro Select League U15 Boys Contacts

  BC Metro Select League

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports

  Weekly Schedule Standings and Results

  Club Team SEP 12 SEP 19 SEP 26 OCT 3 OCT 10 OCT 17 OCT 24 OCT 31 NOV 7 NOV 14 NOV 21 NOV 28 DEC 5 DEC 12 JAN 9 JAN 16 JAN 23 JAN 30 FEB 6 FEB 13 FEB 20 FEB 27
1 BMS BDMS FC A2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A12 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 H12
2 DCS DCS H1 A12 A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 A11 A1 H12 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 H11
3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects H11 A1 H2 A12 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A11 H1 A2 H12 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10
4 CCB CCB Elite 01 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A12 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H12 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9
5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A12 A6 H7 A8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H12 H6 A7 H8
6 NVF North Vancouver FC H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A12 A7 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H12 H7
7 CMF CMF Atletico H12 A8 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5 H6 A12 H8 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 A6
8 RU Richmond FC United A6 H7 H12 A9 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4 H5 H6 A7 A12 H9 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 A5
9 VFC Vancouver FC A5 H6 A7 H8 H12 A10 H11 A1 H2 A3 H4 H5 A6 H7 A8 A12 H10 A11 H1 A2 H3 A4
10 PMO Port Moody AC Selects A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 H12 A11 H1 A2 H3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 A12 H11 A1 H2 A3
11 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United A3 H4 A5 H6 A7 H8 A9 H10 H12 A1 H2 H3 A4 H5 A6 H7 A8 H9 A10 A12 H1 A2
12 WV West Van Rangers A7 H2 A8 H3 A9 H4 A10 H5 A11 H6 H1 H7 A2 H8 A3 H9 A4 H10 A5 H11 A6 A1
No. Club Team Time Field Email Coach Phone
1 BMS BDMS FC Sat 12:00PM Burnaby Lake West #4 email Geoff Labine 604 726-9021
          email Rosetta Santarelli 604 862-4423
2 DCS DCS     email Mike Richards 604-329-9910
          email David Rachman 604-603-7176
3 FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat 10:00AM Townsend Park B Grass email James Steeves 604-316-2923
          email Mike Smith 604-462-7331
4 CCB CCB Elite 01 Sat 4:00PM Newton Athletic #4 email Mandip Chahal 604-773-8534
          email Ferra Mann 604-837-2636
5 SGU Surrey Guildford Utd Sat 10:00AM Erma Stephenson email Mike Newton 778-996-4249
          email Mandy Cowx 604-649-3264
6 NVF North Vancouver FC Sat 12:15PM Windsor Sec. School AW email Tim Vaux 604-987-7575
          email Fiona Vaux 778-228-6578
7 CMF CMF Atletico Sat 1:00PM Charles Best Turf email Carlo Basso 604-551-3060
          email Laura Banco 604-936-6983
8 RU Richmond FC United Sat 4:00PM Hugh Boyd Red AT email John Gattens 604-657-1534
          email Carlos Carvalheiro-Nunes 604-306-0436
9 VFC Vancouver FC Sat 3:15PM Andy Livingston W S email Mike Franks 604 617 6744
          email Marianne Wyne 604-512-7689
10 PMO Port Moody AC Selects Sat 10:30AM Trasolini Field email Johnny Millin 604 760-6791
          email John Colbourne 604 939-6455
11 PCE PoCo Euro-Rite United Sat 12:45PM Gates Turf 2 email Giulio Borella 778-552-3392
          email Kathy Roberts 778-928-2216
12 WV West Van Rangers Sat 12:00PM Ambleside D email Sam Saundh 604-281-3603
          email Eileen Huster 604-805-3235
  Wk#   Date Notes  
  15 19 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  16 26 DEC 15 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  
  17 2 JAN 16 Christmas Break - No games scheduled.  

 

 Go to Top^ of page