U18 A Girls Weekly Game Schedule

 About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports  Latest Changes

Schedules:   Standings and Results   Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 6, 2014
  CCB Central City Breakers El FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun SEP 7 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun SEP 7 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  WCM West Coast FC RGS Richmond Reds Sun SEP 7 2:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SGU Surrey Guildford United DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun SEP 7 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" Bye Bye Sun SEP 7   BYE
               
Week# 2 September 13, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun SEP 14 2:00PM Map McClughan Park
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun SEP 14 2:30PM Map Delsom Turf
  RGS Richmond Reds SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun SEP 14 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard WCM West Coast FC Sun SEP 14 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  Bye Bye CCB Central City Breakers El Sat SEP 13    
               
Week# 3 September 20, 2014
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 CCB Central City Breakers El Sun SEP 21 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  WCM West Coast FC FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun SEP 21 2:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SGU Surrey Guildford United BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun SEP 21 4:00PM Map Erma Park
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" RGS Richmond Reds Sun SEP 21 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Bye Bye Sun SEP 21    
               
Week# 4 September 27, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun SEP 28 2:00PM Map McClughan Park
  CCB Central City Breakers El WCM West Coast FC Sun SEP 28 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  RGS Richmond Reds DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun SEP 28 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun SEP 28 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  Bye Bye SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sat SEP 27    
               
Week# 5 October 4, 2014
  WCM West Coast FC SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun OCT 5 2:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SGU Surrey Guildford United CCB Central City Breakers El Sun OCT 5 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun OCT 5 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun OCT 5 6:15PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  RGS Richmond Reds Bye Bye Sun OCT 5   BYE
               
Week# 6 October 11, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sat NOV 1   TBA
  CCB Central City Breakers El NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun OCT 12 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun OCT 12 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard RGS Richmond Reds Sun OCT 12 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  Bye Bye WCM West Coast FC Sat OCT 11    
               
Week# 7 October 18, 2014
  SGU Surrey Guildford United WCM West Coast FC Sun OCT 19 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun OCT 19 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 CCB Central City Breakers El Sun OCT 19 4:15PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  RGS Richmond Reds FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun OCT 19 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Bye Bye Sun OCT 19   BYE
               
Week# 8 October 25, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun OCT 26 2:30PM Map Willoughby Turf East
  CCB Central City Breakers El RGS Richmond Reds Sun OCT 26 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun OCT 26 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  WCM West Coast FC NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun OCT 26 4:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  Bye Bye SGU Surrey Guildford United Sat OCT 25    
               
Week# 9 November 1, 2014
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun NOV 2 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 WCM West Coast FC Sun NOV 2 4:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  RGS Richmond Reds SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun NOV 2 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard CCB Central City Breakers El Sun NOV 2 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  Bye Bye FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sat NOV 1    
               
Week# 10 November 8, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" CCB Central City Breakers El Sun NOV 9 5:00PM Map Willoughby Turf West
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun NOV 9 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  RGS Richmond Reds WCM West Coast FC Sun NOV 9 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun NOV 9 2:30PM Map Delsom Turf
  Bye Bye NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sat NOV 8    
               
Week# 11 November 15, 2014
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun NOV 16 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun NOV 16 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford United RGS Richmond Reds Sun NOV 16 2:00PM Map Erma Park
  WCM West Coast FC BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun NOV 16 4:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  CCB Central City Breakers El Bye Bye Sun NOV 16    
               
Week# 12 November 22, 2014
  CCB Central City Breakers El SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun NOV 23 2:00PM Map Tom Binnie Park
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" WCM West Coast FC Sun NOV 23 2:00PM Map McClughan Park
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun NOV 23 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  RGS Richmond Reds NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun NOV 23 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  Bye Bye DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sat NOV 22    
               
Week# 13 November 29, 2014
  SGU Surrey Guildford United FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun NOV 30 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  WCM West Coast FC CCB Central City Breakers El Sun NOV 30 4:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 RGS Richmond Reds Sat DEC 6    
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun NOV 30 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Bye Bye Sun NOV 30   BYE
               
Week# 14 December 6, 2014
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 WCM West Coast FC Sun DEC 7 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  CCB Central City Breakers El SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun DEC 7 12:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun DEC 7 2:00PM Map McClughan Park
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun DEC 7 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  Bye Bye RGS Richmond Reds Sat DEC 6    
               
Week# 15 December 13, 2014
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun DEC 14    
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" CCB Central City Breakers El Sun DEC 14 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford United SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun DEC 14 4:00PM Map Hjorth Turf #1
  RGS Richmond Reds BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun DEC 14 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  WCM West Coast FC Bye Bye Sun DEC 14   BYE
               
Week# 16 December 20, 2014 Christmas Break
               
Week# 17 December 27, 2014 Christmas Break
               
Week# 18 January 3, 2015 Christmas Break
               
Week# 19 January 10, 2015
  WCM West Coast FC SGU Surrey Guildford United Sun JAN 11 4:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun JAN 11 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  CCB Central City Breakers El DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun JAN 11 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" RGS Richmond Reds Sun JAN 11 2:00PM Map McClughan Park
  Bye Bye BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sat JAN 10    
               
Week# 20 January 17, 2015
  BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Sun JAN 18 2:00PM Map Burnaby Central School
  RGS Richmond Reds CCB Central City Breakers El Sun JAN 18 1:00PM Map Hugh Boyd Red AT
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 SFC SFC Pegasus '98 Sun JAN 18    
  NSG NSG Renegades "97" WCM West Coast FC Sun JAN 18 2:00PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  SGU Surrey Guildford United Bye Bye Sun JAN 18   BYE
               
Week# 21 January 24, 2015
  SGU Surrey Guildford United NSG NSG Renegades "97" Sun JAN 25   TBA
  WCM West Coast FC DCS Delta Coastal Selects "97 Sun JAN 25 4:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  SFC SFC Pegasus '98 RGS Richmond Reds Sun JAN 25 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 09 (Grass)
  CCB Central City Breakers El BGS Burnaby Girls Blizzard Sun JAN 25 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 03
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects "A" Bye Bye Sun JAN 25   BYE
               
Week# 22 January 31, 2015 Make up Games
               
Week# 23 February 7, 2015 Make up Games
               
Week# 24 February 14, 2015 Make up Games
               
Week# 25 February 21, 2015 Playoff Games
               
Week# 26 February 28, 2015 Championship Game
               
Week# 27 March 7, 2015 Flight not playing this week.
               
Week# 28 March 14, 2015 Flight not playing this week.
               
Week# 29 March 21, 2015 Flight not playing this week.

 

 Go to Top^ of page 

Printed : November 25, 2014    8:32AM      308      TAGS © 2014, George Riddell.