U15 A Boys Weekly Game Schedule

BC Metro Select League

 About  Schedules  Teams  Club Reports  Latest Changes

Schedules:   Standings and Results   Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 6, 2014
XX CCB Central City Breakers El NVF NVFC Selects Sat SEP 6 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat SEP 6    
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select BSS Burnaby Selects Sat SEP 6 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec SFC *SFC Pegasus '00 Sat SEP 6 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 2 September 13, 2014
  NVF NVFC Selects FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat SEP 13 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  BSS Burnaby Selects WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat SEP 13 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat SEP 13 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
               
Week# 3 September 20, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CCB Central City Breakers El Sat SEP 20    
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select NVF NVFC Selects Sat SEP 20 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat SEP 20 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  BSS Burnaby Selects CMF *CMF Revolution Sat SEP 20 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 4 September 27, 2014
  NVF NVFC Selects WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat SEP 27 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects BSS Burnaby Selects Sat SEP 27 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
  CCB Central City Breakers El PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat SEP 27 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
               
Week# 5 October 4, 2014
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 4 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec CCB Central City Breakers El Sat OCT 4 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  BSS Burnaby Selects NVF NVFC Selects Sat OCT 4 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects WV *WVSC Rangers Sat OCT 4 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
               
Week# 6 October 11, 2014
  NVF NVFC Selects DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat OCT 11 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CCB Central City Breakers El BSS Burnaby Selects Sat OCT 11 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat OCT 11    
               
Week# 7 October 18, 2014
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat OCT 18 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  BSS Burnaby Selects FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 18 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects CCB Central City Breakers El Sat OCT 18 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
               
Week# 8 October 25, 2014
  NVF NVFC Selects CCB Central City Breakers El Sat OCT 25 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat OCT 25 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
XX BSS Burnaby Selects PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat OCT 25 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 9 November 1, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects NVF NVFC Selects Sat NOV 1    
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec BSS Burnaby Selects Sat NOV 1 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat NOV 1 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  CCB Central City Breakers El CMF *CMF Revolution Sat NOV 1 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
               
Week# 10 November 8, 2014
  CCB Central City Breakers El FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 8 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
  NVF NVFC Selects PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat NOV 8 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat NOV 8 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
               
Week# 11 November 15, 2014
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec NVF NVFC Selects Sat NOV 15 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
XX BSS Burnaby Selects DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat NOV 15 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects WV *WVSC Rangers Sat NOV 15    
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select CCB Central City Breakers El Sat NOV 15 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 12 November 22, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select Sat NOV 22    
  CCB Central City Breakers El WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat NOV 22 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
  NVF NVFC Selects BSS Burnaby Selects Sat NOV 22 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 13 November 29, 2014
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects NVF NVFC Selects Sat NOV 29 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
  BSS Burnaby Selects CCB Central City Breakers El Sat NOV 29 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec FVS Fraser Valley Selects Sat NOV 29 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select RU *Richmond United Sat NOV 29 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
               
Week# 14 December 6, 2014
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec Sat DEC 6 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects BSS Burnaby Selects Sat DEC 6    
  CCB Central City Breakers El DCS Delta Coastal Selects Sat DEC 6 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
  NVF NVFC Selects SFC *SFC Pegasus '00 Sat DEC 6 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
               
Week# 15 December 13, 2014
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CAU *Cliff Avenue Sat DEC 13    
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select SGU *Surrey Guildford United Sat DEC 13 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec VFC *Vancouver FC U15 B Sat DEC 13 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
  BSS Burnaby Selects SFC *SFC Pegasus '00 Sat DEC 13 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
               
Week# 16 December 20, 2014 Christmas Break
               
Week# 17 December 27, 2014 Christmas Break
               
Week# 18 January 3, 2015 Christmas Break
               
Week# 19 January 10, 2015
XX NVF NVFC Selects SGU *Surrey Guildford United Sat JAN 10 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CCB Central City Breakers El VFC *Vancouver FC U15 B Sat JAN 10 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
XX BSS Burnaby Selects RU *Richmond United Sat JAN 10 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects CAU *Cliff Avenue Sat JAN 10 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
               
Week# 20 January 17, 2015
  FVS Fraser Valley Selects CMF *CMF Revolution Sat JAN 17 5:00PM Map Townsend Park A
  PMO Port Moody (00) AC Select WV *WVSC Rangers Sat JAN 17 12:00PM Map Trasolini Field
  WCM West Coast FC Metro Selec RU *Richmond United Sat JAN 17 12:00PM Map Westview Secondary
               
Week# 21 January 24, 2015
XX NVF NVFC Selects CMF *CMF Revolution Sat JAN 24 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CCB Central City Breakers El WV *WVSC Rangers Sat JAN 24 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
XX BSS Burnaby Selects VFC *Vancouver FC U15 B Sat JAN 24 2:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #4
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects SFC *SFC Pegasus '00 Sat JAN 24 6:00PM Map Delsom Turf
               
Week# 22 January 31, 2015
  DCS Delta Coastal Selects RU *Richmond United Sat JAN 31 10:30AM Map South Surrey Athl 06
  NVF NVFC Selects CAU *Cliff Avenue Sat JAN 31 12:15PM Map Windsor Sec. School AW
  CCB Central City Breakers El SGU *Surrey Guildford United Sat JAN 31 2:00PM Map Newton Athletic 04
               
Week# 23 February 7, 2015 Make up games.
               
Week# 24 February 14, 2015 Make up games.
               
Week# 25 February 21, 2015 Play off Games
               
Week# 26 February 28, 2015 Championship Game
               
Week# 27 March 7, 2015 Flight completed.
               
Week# 28 March 14, 2015 Flight completed.
               
Week# 29 March 21, 2015 Flight completed.

 

 Go to Top^ of page 

Printed : January 25, 2015    8:59PM      308      TAGS © 2015, George Riddell.