U13 B3 Team Schedule

 Four District League Fall 2015-2016

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports  U11-U12

Date Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
31 OCT 15 NVF Phantom-03 VUFC Trojans Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
7 NOV 15 NVF Phantom-03 WVA Vipers Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
21 NOV 15 KLM Fury NVF Phantom-03 Sat 11:00AM MapHillcrest North
28 NOV 15 NVF Phantom-03 CAU Strikers 2003 Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
5 DEC 15 NVF Phantom-03 RFC Eagles Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
12 DEC 15 NVF Falcon-03 NVF Phantom-03 Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
9 JAN 16 NVF Phantom-03 WVA Pumas Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
16 JAN 16 MAR Blues NVF Phantom-03 Sat 10:00AM MapAndy Livingston Turf E
23 JAN 16 NVF Phantom-03 NVF Thunderbolt-03 Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
30 JAN 16 VUFC Trojans NVF Phantom-03 Sat 8:30AM MapUBC Baseball Turf
6 FEB 16 WVA Vipers NVF Phantom-03 Sat 8:30AM MapAmbleside B
13 FEB 16 NVF Phantom-03 KLM Fury Sat 11:30AM MapLoutet Park #2
20 FEB 16 CAU Strikers 2003 NVF Phantom-03 Sat 3:00PM MapCariboo Oval
No. Club Team Time Field Email Coach Phone
1 KLM Fury 11:00AM Map Hillcrest North Thomas Fairbrother 604 729-1248
    alternate 11:00AM Strathcona Park AW Neha Gaur 605-754-7117?
2 CAU Strikers 2003 3:00PM Map Cariboo Oval Rob Cust 778-322-7153
          Vince Suraci 604-205-0067
3 RFC Eagles 11:30AM Map Minoru #3 Ray Sahota 604-779-5117
          Ronald Perrott 778-297-7774
4 NVF Falcon-03 11:30AM Map Loutet Park #2 Rob Greene 604-830-2020
    alternate 12:00PM Eastview Elem. School Liza Kanji 778-892-4884
5 WVA Pumas 8:30AM Map Ambleside B Gabriel Ghezzi 604-984-0586
    alternate 8:30AM Ridgeview AW  
6 MAR Blues 10:00AM Map Andy Livingston Turf E Natasha Patton 604-435-0600
          Paul Williams 778-967-7779
7 NVF Thunderbolt-03 11:30AM Map Loutet Park #1 Corry Lazarowich 604-671-8348
    alternate 12:00PM Kilmer Park AW Paul Hartley 604-630-8675
8 VUFC Trojans 8:30AM Map UBC Baseball Turf Pat Brady (604) 833-4351
          Julian Kaye (604) 224-4527
9 NVF Phantom-03 11:30AM Map Loutet Park #2 George Whyte 604-984-2905
    alternate 12:00PM Eastview Elem. School Lissa Calderwood 604-929-2100
10 WVA Vipers 8:30AM Map Ambleside B Alireza Kashanipour 604-764-9134
    alternate 8:30AM Ridgeview AW  

 

 Go to Top^ of page