U13 G1 Team Schedule

 Four District League Fall 2015-2016

 Leagues  Schedules  Standings  Teams  Club Reports  U11-U12

Date Home Team Away Team Day Time Field
31 OCT 15 CAU Mustangs 2003 WBN Galaxy Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
7 NOV 15 NVF Surge-03 CAU Mustangs 2003 Sat 10:30AM MapConfederation Park (Turf)
21 NOV 15 CAU Mustangs 2003 VAFC Dynamo Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
28 NOV 15 ICSF 03Inter CAU Mustangs 2003 Sat 10:15AM MapAndy Livingstone Turf W
5 DEC 15 CAU Mustangs 2003 WBN Dynamo Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
12 DEC 15 NVF Fury-03 CAU Mustangs 2003 Sat 10:30AM MapConfederation Park (Turf)
9 JAN 16 CAU Mustangs 2003 RFC Rangers Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
16 JAN 16 SBM United FC-03 CAU Mustangs 2003 Sat 9:30AM MapByrne Creek Turf
23 JAN 16 CAU Mustangs 2003 VUFC 03Rangers Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
30 JAN 16 WBN Galaxy CAU Mustangs 2003 Sat 9:00AM MapBurnaby Central School
6 FEB 16 CAU Mustangs 2003 NVF Surge-03 Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
12 FEB 16 VAFC Dynamo CAU Mustangs 2003 Fri 6:15PM MapEmpire South Turf
20 FEB 16 CAU Mustangs 2003 ICSF 03Inter Sat 3:00PM MapBurnaby Lake West #1
No. Club Team Time Field Email Coach Phone
1 CAU Mustangs 2003 3:00PM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 Anthony Arduini 778-881-1815
          Giancarlo Cerminara  
2 WBN Dynamo 9:00AM Map Burnaby Central School Aaron Johnson 604-690-9722
          Tara Nagy  
3 NVF Fury-03 10:30AM Map Confederation Park (Turf) Michael Cameron 604-987-0053
          Tracy Bosch  
4 RFC Rangers 4:30PM Map Minoru #2 Jason Rowley 604-277-4480
          Rainer Mehl 604-241-1248
5 SBM United FC-03 9:30AM Map Byrne Creek Turf Gordon Bozic 604-436-4614
          David D'Arge  
6 VUFC 03Rangers 6:15PM Map Point Grey Turf. Peter Coles (604) 732-7623
          Mitch Hamilton (604) 261-5071
7 WBN Galaxy 9:00AM Map Burnaby Central School Brian Ikeda 604-444-9281
          Joe Spartano 604-351-1784
8 NVF Surge-03 10:30AM Map Confederation Park (Turf) Cassidy Towers 604-980-9018
          Tanya Brown 604-990-5559
9 VAFC Dynamo 6:15PM Map Empire South Turf Ralf Wissman  
          Tara Nagy  
10 ICSF 03Inter 10:15AM Map Andy Livingstone Turf W Rob Visintin 778-960-3351
          Mike Bishop  

 

 Go to Top^ of page