U12 G1 Weekly Game Schedule

Schedules  Teams  Club Reports  Latest Changes  About

Schedules:     Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 7, 2013
  WVA Spuraways SQU Squamish FC Sat SEP 7 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H AW
  ICSF 02Azzurri VAFC Samurai Sat SEP 7 9:15AM Map Trillium W N
  CAU Mercado-Hansen NVF Surge 2002 Sat SEP 7 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Fury 2002 SBM United FC Sat SEP 7 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC 02Galaxy MAR Inter Milan Sat SEP 7 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Infinite Swans RCH Selects Sat SEP 7 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RCY Fraser River Rapids VUFC Wolverines Sat SEP 7 10:30AM Map Queensborough Middle School
               
Week# 2 September 14, 2013
  SQU Squamish FC ICSF 02Azzurri Sat SEP 14 11:00AM Map Brennan Park AT
  RCH Selects RCY Fraser River Rapids Sat SEP 14 10:15AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
  MAR Inter Milan VUFC Infinite Swans Sat SEP 14 10:30AM Map Trillium W N
  SBM United FC VAFC 02Galaxy Sat SEP 14 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Surge 2002 NVF Fury 2002 Sat SEP 14 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC Samurai CAU Mercado-Hansen Sat SEP 14 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Wolverines WVA Spuraways Sat SEP 14 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
               
Week# 3 September 21, 2013
  ICSF 02Azzurri WVA Spuraways Sat SEP 21 9:15AM Map Trillium W N
  CAU Mercado-Hansen SQU Squamish FC Sat SEP 21 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Fury 2002 VAFC Samurai Sat SEP 21 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC 02Galaxy NVF Surge 2002 Sat SEP 21 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Infinite Swans SBM United FC Sat SEP 21 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RCY Fraser River Rapids MAR Inter Milan Sat SEP 21 10:30AM Map Queensborough Middle School
  RCH Selects VUFC Wolverines Sat SEP 21 10:15AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
               
Week# 4 September 28, 2013
  SQU Squamish FC NVF Fury 2002 Sat SEP 28 11:00AM Map Brennan Park AT
  WVA Spuraways CAU Mercado-Hansen Sat SEP 28 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H AW
  MAR Inter Milan RCH Selects Sat SEP 28 10:30AM Map Trillium W N
  SBM United FC RCY Fraser River Rapids Sat SEP 28 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Surge 2002 VUFC Infinite Swans Sat SEP 28 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC Samurai VAFC 02Galaxy Sat SEP 28 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Wolverines ICSF 02Azzurri Sat SEP 28 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
               
Week# 5 October 5, 2013
  CAU Mercado-Hansen ICSF 02Azzurri Sat OCT 5 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Fury 2002 WVA Spuraways Sat OCT 5 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC 02Galaxy SQU Squamish FC Sat OCT 5 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Infinite Swans VAFC Samurai Sat OCT 5 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RCY Fraser River Rapids NVF Surge 2002 Sat OCT 5 10:30AM Map Queensborough Middle School
  RCH Selects SBM United FC Sat OCT 5 10:15AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
  MAR Inter Milan VUFC Wolverines Sat OCT 5 10:30AM Map Trillium W N
               
Week# 6 October 12, 2013 Thanksgiving - No league games.
               
Week# 7 October 19, 2013
  SQU Squamish FC VUFC Infinite Swans Sat OCT 19 11:00AM Map Brennan Park AT
  WVA Spuraways VAFC 02Galaxy Sat OCT 19 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H AW
  ICSF 02Azzurri NVF Fury 2002 Sat OCT 19 9:15AM Map Trillium W N
  SBM United FC MAR Inter Milan Sat OCT 19 9:30AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 A
  NVF Surge 2002 RCH Selects Sat OCT 19 9:15AM Map Windsor AT E
  VAFC Samurai RCY Fraser River Rapids Sat OCT 19 10:30AM Map Trillium E N
  VUFC Wolverines CAU Mercado-Hansen Sat OCT 19 10:45AM Map Jericho Turf N

 

 Go to Top^ of page 

Printed : October 27, 2013    7:20PM      304      TAGS © 2013, George Riddell.