U12 S2 Weekly Game Schedule

Schedules  Teams  Club Reports  Latest Changes  About

Schedules:     Contacts Grid

Con Home Team Away Team Date Time Field
               
Week# 1 September 6, 2014
  ICSF 03Milan WBN Revolution Sat SEP 6 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
  VAFC 03United WVA Eagles Sat SEP 6 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
  VUFC Avengers VUFC Strikers Sat SEP 6 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RFC Islanders VAFC Bulldogs Sat SEP 6 11:30AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
  MAR United ICSF 03Napoli Sat SEP 6 8:00AM Map Trillium W A
  KIL Spitfires KLM Warriors Sat SEP 6 9:00AM Map Bobolink South
      alt: 9:00AM Waverly School
               
Week# 2 September 13, 2014
  WBN Revolution VAFC 03United Sat SEP 13 8:15AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 B
  ICSF 03Napoli KIL Spitfires Sat SEP 13 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
  VAFC Bulldogs MAR United Sat SEP 13 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
  VUFC Strikers RFC Islanders Sat SEP 13 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  WVA Eagles VUFC Avengers Sat SEP 13 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H
  KLM Warriors ICSF 03Milan Sat SEP 13 10:30AM Map Trillium W B
               
Week# 3 September 20, 2014
  VAFC 03United ICSF 03Milan Sat SEP 20 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
  VUFC Avengers WBN Revolution Sat SEP 20 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RFC Islanders WVA Eagles Sat SEP 20 11:30AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
  MAR United VUFC Strikers Sat SEP 20 8:00AM Map Trillium W A
  KIL Spitfires VAFC Bulldogs Sat SEP 20 9:00AM Map Bobolink South
      alt: 9:00AM Waverly School
  ICSF 03Napoli KLM Warriors Sat SEP 20 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
               
Week# 4 September 27, 2014
  WBN Revolution RFC Islanders Sat SEP 27 8:15AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 B
  ICSF 03Milan VUFC Avengers Sat SEP 27 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
  VAFC Bulldogs ICSF 03Napoli Sat SEP 27 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
  VUFC Strikers KIL Spitfires Sat SEP 27 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  WVA Eagles MAR United Sat SEP 27 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H
  KLM Warriors VAFC 03United Sat SEP 27 10:30AM Map Trillium W B
               
Week# 5 October 4, 2014
  VUFC Avengers VAFC 03United Sat OCT 4 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  RFC Islanders ICSF 03Milan Sat OCT 4 11:30AM Map Hugh Boyd - Yellow
  MAR United WBN Revolution Sat OCT 4 8:00AM Map Trillium W A
  KIL Spitfires WVA Eagles Sat OCT 4 9:00AM Map Bobolink South
      alt: 9:00AM Waverly School
  ICSF 03Napoli VUFC Strikers Sat OCT 4 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
  VAFC Bulldogs KLM Warriors Sat OCT 4 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
               
Week# 6 October 11, 2014 Thanksgiving
               
Week# 7 October 18, 2014
  WBN Revolution KIL Spitfires Sat OCT 18 8:15AM Map Burnaby Lake West #1 B
  ICSF 03Milan MAR United Sat OCT 18 8:00AM Map Trillium W B
  VAFC 03United RFC Islanders Sat OCT 18 8:00AM Map Trillium Turf E B
  VUFC Strikers VAFC Bulldogs Sat OCT 18 11:45AM Map Jericho Turf N
  WVA Eagles ICSF 03Napoli Sat OCT 18 10:00AM Map Ambleside F
      alt: 10:00AM Ambleside H
  KLM Warriors VUFC Avengers Sat OCT 18 10:30AM Map Trillium W B

 

 Go to Top^ of page 

Printed : September 30, 2014    9:41PM      304      TAGS © 2014, George Riddell.